One For All WM 6411

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 80 kg
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 13 Millimetre
• Max. Wall Distance: 13 Millimetre
• Dimensions: H47.4 Centimetre x W43 Centimetre x D1.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Fixed Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket (WM6411) - Screen size 32-65 Inch - VESA 100x100-400x400 - Flat B01MG4DDDF
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 65" Wall-to-TV distance of only 13 mm Easy Lock and Release feature Mounting materials included Easy levelling after installaion
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM6411 Ultra Slim 32 - 65 Inch TV Wall Bracket 9193138
Looking to maximise space and give your living room a sleek, modern feel? The One For All WM6411 Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket is designed to keep your TV sitting just 13mm from the wall, about as close as you can get without it being part of the decor itself. This flat-to-wall bracket is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches and supports screens up to 80kg, with VESA compatibility covering 200x200mm right through to 400x400mm mounting patterns. The minimalist design and high-quality materials mean it looks the part whilst doing its job brilliantly. Installation is straightforward thanks to the clever auto lock and release mechanism, no need to rope in a friend to hold things steady while you fiddle with screws. All mounting materials come in the box, including a built-in spirit level to help you get everything perfectly straight. Minimal assembly is required, and the black and silver finish suits most modern TVs. The bracket weighs 2.23kg and comes with a lifetime manufacturer's guarantee, so you're covered for the long haul. You can even download the free One For All app for extra installation guidance. Model number: WM6411. Flat-to-wall bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 65in. Maximum TV weight 80kg. VESA compatible mount with 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black and silver finish. Minimal assembly. Built in spirit level. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H43, W1.38, D47.4cm. Depth when closed 1.3cm. Depth when fully extended1.3cm. 2.23kg. Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184066276.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL WM6411 Fixed 32-65” TV Bracket, White,Silver/Grey 10192376
Wall mount your TV with the One For All WM6411 Fixed 32-65” TV Bracket and enjoy the view.The ultra slim bracket sits at just a 13 mm distance from the wall, allowing your TV to seamlessly blend into your living room. So no distractions when you're focused on the latest action blockbuster.It's easy to install, with everything you need already in the box. Once the bracket is screwed on, simply click your TV into place and start watching. And to make sure it's perfectly straight, you can adjust your TV after it's been installed with the handy levelling system.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All WM6411 32-60 inch Television Bracket Flat Ultra Slim Series
Mount your TV flat to the wall. Only 13mm wall distance,like your TV is a part of the wall itself. Unobtrusive design,smart engineering and high...
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
One For All Fixed Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket (WM6411) - Screen size 32-65 Inch - VESA 100x100-400x400 - Flat
One For All Fixed Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket (WM6411) - Screen size 32-65 Inch - VESA 100x100-400x400 - Flat Suitable for all types of TVs from...
prodImage
£58.81
£62.80
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
One For All Fixed Ultra Slim TV Wall Bracket (WM6411) - Screen size 32-65 Inch - VESA 100x100-400x400 - Flat
Motorola Edge 50 Fusion 5G 8GB/256GB Marshmallow Blue XT2429-2. Motorola Edge 50 Fusion 5G 8GB/256GB Marshmallow Blue XT2429-2 is described exactly...
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H47.4 Centimetre x W43 Centimetre x D1.3 Centimetre
Other
Wall distance min.:13 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:13 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 80 kg
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6411
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels Wall 3215
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama DS1002D-B1
£39.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3405
£35.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan 461528
£39.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461283
£40.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV520
£39.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm
£48.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic W1 3D
£40.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 6411
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel