Manhattan 423625

Price History
• Ceiling Mount
• Compatible from: 37 inch
• Compatible up to: 70 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Tilt: -15°
• Dimensions: H167.5 Centimetre x W86.4 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 423625
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Ceiling Mount for TV & Monitors For screens: 37" to 75" Adjustable height: 105-156 cm VESA compatibility: all between 200x200 to 800x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 50kg L 409853
Elevate flat-panel TV experiences to higher levels. Upgrade viewing perspectives when wall and floor space is limited or low-level installations are impractical. MANHATTAN Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts help achieve optimal viewing angles from almost anywhere in the room with precise tilt 360 swivel and height adjustments that keep images contrasts and colors clear sharp and defined. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials MANHATTAN Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts fit a range of display sizes with a secure and confident overhead installation. An integrated locking system provides added security against theft. Ideal for residential office retail hospitality classroom digital signage video conferencing surveillance and other commercial applications MANHATTAN Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts bring high-performance LCD LED or plasma TV enjoyment front and center. - Securely holds one flat-panel television - Optimize views with 0 to -15 tilt and 360 swivel adjustments - Heavy-duty steel construction - Easy installation ideal for home office and commercial applications - Built-in security locking system protects against theft - Meets VESA standards supports TVs from 37 to 70" up to 50 kg (110 lbs.) - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Ceiling Mount for TV & Monitors. For screens: 37" t 423625
Elevate flat-panel TV experiences to higher levels.Upgrade viewing perspectives when wall and floor space is limited or low-level installations are impractical. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts help achieve optimal viewing angles from almost anywhere in the room with precise tilt. 360° swivel and height adjustments that keep images. contrasts and colours clear. sharp and defined. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts fit a range of display sizes with a secure and confident overhead installation. An integrated locking system provides added security against theft. Ideal for residential. office. retail. hospitality. classroom. digital signage. video conferencing. surveillance and other commercial applications. Manhattan Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts bring high-performance LCD. LED or plasma TV enjoyment front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Ceiling Mount for TV & Monitors For screens: 37" to 75" Adjustable height: 105-156 cm VESA compatability: all between 200x200 to 800x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 50kg L 99999
Elevate flat-panel TV experiences to higher levels. Upgrade viewing perspectives when wall and floor space is limited or low-level installations are impractical. MANHATTAN Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts help achieve optimal viewing angles from almost anywhere in the room with precise tilt 360 swivel and height adjustments that keep images contrasts and colors clear sharp and defined. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials MANHATTAN Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts fit a range of display sizes with a secure and confident overhead installation. An integrated locking system provides added security against theft. Ideal for residential office retail hospitality classroom digital signage video conferencing surveillance and other commercial applications MANHATTAN Universal Flat-Panel TV Ceiling Mounts bring high-performance LCD LED or plasma TV enjoyment front and center. - Securely holds one flat-panel television - Optimize views with 0 to -15 tilt and 360 swivel adjustments - Heavy-duty steel construction - Easy installation ideal for home office and commercial applications - Built-in security locking system protects against theft - Meets VESA standards supports TVs from 37 to 70" up to 50 kg (110 lbs.) - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Ceiling Mount for Tv & Monitors for Screens: 37" To 75" Adjustable Hei 423625
Manhattan Ceiling Mount for Tv & Monitors for Screens: 37" To 75" Adjustable Hei, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:37 inch
Compatible up to:70 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H167.5 Centimetre x W86.4 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Swivel Range:360°
Tilt:-15°

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 423625
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461580
£53.04
Manhattan 461580Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 423700
£20.69
Manhattan 423700Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Manhattan 461658Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Manhattan 461542Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 423731
£19.82
Manhattan 423731Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SMS Func Bracky XL
£38.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BTV520
£39.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D890
£46.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless SF632P
£34.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461528
£39.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 423625
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel