Manhattan 461597

Price History
• Universal desk mount for two monitors
• Gas spring for effortless height adjustment
• Full tilt and swivel capability thanks to integrated ball joint
• Extension arm for additional flexibility
• Suitable for monitors from 17" to 32" and up to 8 kg per arm
• Clamp mounting
• Item no. 461597
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461597
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Dual Desk Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion Gas Sprin 461597
Get the ultimate full-motion experience for your displays.The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Mount securely supports two 17" to 32" TVs or monitors. Because it uses gas springs to hold your displays. the arms only need the lightest touch to move them to the best viewing angles for your purposes. The mount's high-quality aluminium and steel construction will provide years of reliable service. Ideal for installation on a large desk. the Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Mount lets you take advantage of the extra range of movement so you can have more space to get work done.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Dual Desk Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion Gas Spring for Screens 1 461597
Manhattan Dual Desk Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion Gas Spring for Screens 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£82.55
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Dual Desk Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion Gas Spring) For screens 10" to 27" Clamp or Grommet Assembly VESA compatibility: 75x75 and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Ma 180102
Get the ultimate full-motion experience for your displays. The Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Mount securely supports two 17" to 32" TVs or monitors. Because it uses gas springs to hold your displays the arms only need the lightest touch to move them to the best viewing angles for your purposes. The mount's high-quality aluminium and steel construction will provide years of reliable service. Ideal for installation on a large desk the Manhattan Universal Gas Spring Dual Monitor Mount lets you take advantage of the extra range of movement so you can have more space to get work done. - Supports two 17" to 32" monitors (recommended) - Gas spring provides light-touch adjustment of viewing height - Built-in tension adjustment - Desktop clamp or hole clamp (both supplied) - Three-year warranty
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal desk mount for two monitors
Gas spring for effortless height adjustment
Full tilt and swivel capability thanks to integrated ball joint
Extension arm for additional flexibility
Suitable for monitors from 17" to 32" and up to 8 kg per arm
Clamp mounting
Item no. 461597

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461597
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 460934
£19.69
Manhattan 460934Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Manhattan 423830Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461665
£225.27
Manhattan 461665Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461412
£55.34
Manhattan 461412Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 422840
£17.33
Manhattan 422840Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Manhattan 461399Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461795
£108.24
Manhattan 461795Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF650P
£63.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless ST640P
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PF650
£52.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless PF660
£64.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM4920
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis TVCM1350BK
£62.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-C025
£64.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D1500SILVER
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6812
£64.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK
£62.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461597
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£82.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel