Manhattan 461412

Price History
• Manhattan Universal TV Stand with Tripod Legs
• Suitable for Trade Shows, Presentations, and Transport
• Tilt and Height Adjustable
• VESA Compatible for LCD, LED, Plasma 37-65"
• Max. Load: 35 kg
• Dimensions: 103 x 62 x 188 cm
• Weight: 5.22 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Manhattan 461412
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Tripod Floor Mount for TV & Monitors. Stand Assembly. Fo 461412
Get a room with a view.Overcome odd floor plans. annoying glare and awkward furniture placements that diminish flat-panel TV experiences. Manhattan TV Wall Mounts and Carts achieve optimal viewing angles from almost anywhere in the room. VESA compliance and construction from quality materials allow Manhattan TV Wall Mounts and Carts to fit a range of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor installation. Ideal for residential. office. hospitality. classroom and conference room. digital signage and other commercial applications. Manhattan Wall Mounts and Carts bring high-performance LCD/LED or plasma TV enjoyment front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Tripod Floor Mount for Tv & Monitors Stand Assembly for Screens: 37" T 461412
Manhattan Tripod Floor Mount for Tv & Monitors Stand Assembly for Screens: 37" T, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
Manhattan ripod Floor Moun For v & MHT_461412
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manhattan Universal TV Stand with Tripod Legs
Suitable for Trade Shows, Presentations, and Transport
Tilt and Height Adjustable
VESA Compatible for LCD, LED, Plasma 37-65"
Max. Load: 35 kg
Dimensions: 103 x 62 x 188 cm
Weight: 5.22 kg

Price History

1M
Manhattan 461412
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461627
£63.03
Manhattan 461627Compare 7 Prices
Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 460934
£19.69
Manhattan 460934Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 423830
£30.99
Manhattan 423830Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461665
£225.27
Manhattan 461665Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 422840
£17.33
Manhattan 422840Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Manhattan 461597Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Manhattan 461399Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461412
prodImage
£55.34
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel