iiyama MD CAR1021-B1

• Motorized cart for touchscreens
• Dimensions: 109 cm x 80.6 cm x 181.5 cm
• Lifting function with a height of 50 cm
• VESA mount up to 800 x 600 mm
• Max. load capacity: 100 kg
• 4 wheels for easy mobility
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£551.64
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama MD CAR1021-B1 monitor mount / stand 2.18 m (86") Floor Bla
An anti-collision. motorized trolley for Touchscreens up to VESA 800x600mm. This product is unique because of its screen size and easy mount with "pull & release" brackets. This mobile stand with electrical height adjustment provides a silent height adjustment. The 4-inch muting castor omni directional wheels make it easy and save to move the car around. The integrated screen bracket containing most VESA patterns. making it suitable for almost every display. Max supported display size is 86". max weight is 100kg. The laptop shelf can be installed on the height adjustable part of the column and conveniently moves up and down as required.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£551.64
Shipping: Free
iiyama MD CAR1021-B1 monitor mount / stand 2.18 m (86") Floor Black 334059
An anti-collision motorized trolley for Touchscreens up to VESA 800x600mm. This product is unique because of its screen size and easy mount with "pull & release" brackets. This mobile stand with electrical height adjustment provides a silent height adjustment. The 4-inch muting castor omni directional wheels make it easy and save to move the car around. The integrated screen bracket containing most VESA patterns making it suitable for almost every display. Max supported display size is 86" max weight is 100kg. The laptop shelf can be installed on the height adjustable part of the column and conveniently moves up and down as required. *Attention: This electric floor lift is not recommended for 75" & 86" displays in large (class)rooms. Particularly in large spaces such as lecture halls with elevated seats or where many people sit in a row the bottom of the screen may not be sufficiently visible to everyone.
prodImage
£646.40
Shipping: Free
iiyama MD CAR1021-B1 Electric Height-Adjustable Trolley 500 mm for Large Format (Touch) Displays up to 86 Inches Max. 100 kg
Electric pylon system with a pillar on wheels with easy to assemble bracket A stable, motorised trolley with an electric, height-adjustable pylon system for large-format displays up to VESA 800 x 600 mm This product is unique due to easy installation with "Pull & Release" brackets Thanks to a silent height adjustment and an integrated screen mount with different VESA dimensions, it is suitable for almost any screen The maximum supported screen size is 86 inches, the maximum weight is 100 kg
prodImage
£907.35
£1,009.75
Shipping: £102.40
with shipping: £102.40
Product Details
Motorized cart for touchscreens
Dimensions: 109 cm x 80.6 cm x 181.5 cm
Lifting function with a height of 50 cm
VESA mount up to 800 x 600 mm
Max. load capacity: 100 kg
4 wheels for easy mobility

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama MD CAR1021-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

Iiyama DS1002D-B1
£39.75
Iiyama DS1002D-B1Compare 3 Prices
iiyama MD-WM8060
£101.27
iiyama MD-WM8060Compare 2 Prices
iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
iiyama DS1001C-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama MD-WM6040
£148.99
iiyama MD-WM6040Compare 1 Prices
Iiyama DS1003C-B1
£60.31
Iiyama DS1003C-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama MD-WM60150
£169.88
iiyama MD-WM60150Compare 2 Prices
iiyama MD-WM4040
£57.00
iiyama MD-WM4040Compare 2 Prices
Iiyama WM1044-B1
£36.14
Iiyama WM1044-B1Compare 3 Prices
iiyama MD-WM6080
£116.23
iiyama MD-WM6080Compare 2 Prices
Iiyama DS3002C-B1
£56.87
Iiyama DS3002C-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama MD CAR1021-B1
prodImage
£551.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£646.40
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£907.35
Shipping: £102.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel