Peerless SR560M

Manufacturer: Peerless
Peerless SR560M
from £396.00to £719.136 offersManufacturer: Peerless
• TV Stand Base
• Compatible up to: 75 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 68.2 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable: Yes
• Material: Metal
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
• Function: Roll bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peerless SR560M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peerless-AV Peerless Universal Rolling Cart Flat Panel Screens For 32" 75" Displays SR560M
Peerless Universal Rolling Cart Flat Panel Screens For 32" 75" Displays SR560M, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
Peerless-AV SR560M SmartMount Flat Panel Display Cart with Metal Shelf
Peerless-AV SR560M SmartMount Flat Panel Display Cart with Metal Shelf, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
Peerless-AV Peerless SR560M flat panel floorstand
Ideally suited for 32-60" LCD and Plasma screens. - Incremental tilt angle (-2, 0, +5°) together with continuousheight adjustment on 1.66m...
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
Peerless SR560M multimedia cart/stand Black
The SR560M SmartMount® Flat Panel Cart has been redesigned to include all of the features you may need. making it perfect for any application. Mobility. appealing design. display height adjustment and a pre-assembled base ensure quick assembly. while providing a rigid. but attractive structure that fits into any décor. The 4" castors make it easy to move from room to room while the UL® certification ensures you that it can be done with safety in mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£656.14
Shipping: Free
Peerless SR560M Universal Rolling Cart Flat Panel Screens SR560M>>Peerless
Incremental tilt of -2°, 0° and +5° for desired viewing angle Universal models for mounting hole patterns up to 28.75"W and 17.05"H Vertical adjustment feature to achieve the ideal viewing height Internal cable management neatly hides all cords and cables for a clean, clutter-free look Adjustable metal or tinted glass shelf for A/V components and accessories
prodImage
£719.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peerless SR560M multimedia cart/stand Black
Peerless SR560M multimedia cart/stand Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£682.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:75 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H173.6 Centimetre x W88.8 Centimetre x D73.7 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 68.2 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable:Yes
Material:Metal
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Function:Roll bar

Price History

1M 3M
Peerless SR560M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peerless

Peerless EPT650
£246.76
Peerless EPT650Compare 1 Prices
Peerless DS-VW765-LQR
£368.83
Peerless DS-VW765-LQRCompare 2 Prices
Peerless SF650P
£79.55
Peerless SF650PCompare 3 Prices
Peerless SR598
£956.99
Peerless SR598Compare 2 Prices
Peerless SF670P
£56.23
Peerless SF670PCompare 2 Prices
Peerless SR575M
£705.42
Peerless SR575MCompare 1 Prices
Peerless DS-VW765-LAND
£428.29
Peerless DS-VW765-LANDCompare 1 Prices
Peerless SF632P
£46.34
Peerless SF632PCompare 1 Prices
Peerless DS-VW795-QR
£587.95
Peerless DS-VW795-QRCompare 5 Prices
Peerless PF640
£55.09
Peerless PF640Compare 1 Prices
Peerless SR560M
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
avsuk2013
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£656.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel