Peerless ST650P

• Wall mount for 39-75 inch displays
• Open wall plate design for better access to electrical connections and cable management
• Easy horizontal screen adjustment thanks to preset universal screen tilt adapter
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£77.57
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peerless ST650P TV mount 190.5 cm (75") Black
Limitless placement opportunities are delivered with speed and ease with both horizontal and vertical adjustment capability. Its slim. open wall plate architecture delivers display placement flexibility and enables hands-free behind-the-display access along with cable management. Quick and easy installation and optional IncreLok™ tilt technology complete the ultimate secure. low profile flat panel installation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.57
Shipping: Free
Peerless ST650P TV mount 190.5 cm 75 Black"
Peerless ST650P TV mount 190.5 cm 75 Black", Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Peerless ST650P TV mount/stand 190.5 cm (75") Black 22030
Ideally suited for large LCD and Plasma screens the SmartMount ST650P tilting wall mount allows you to mount your LCD/Plasma screen quickly and easily and tilt it forward/back for an improved viewing angle. - Quick and easy to install - screen plates easily hook onto wall plate for fast installation - Accommodates flat panels screens up to 56" in size up to 80kg (175lbs) in weight - Universal mounting pattern accommodates mounting holes up to 749mm (h) x 449mm (v) - Allows flat panel screen to be tilted up to 15 forward/5 back in one easy motion - Optional tilt lock in 5 increments - easy grip ratcheting handle locks angle in place - Horizontal screen adjustment up to 200mm (8") for centring screen on wall - Black or silver (-S) finish - UL/TUV safety certified
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
Peerless Industries SmartMount Tilting Wall Mount for 32 to 56 inch LCD and Plasma TV - Black ST650P>>Peerless
One-touch tilt allows tilt adjustment of +15°/-5° without the use of tools Optional horizontal adjustment of up to 12" (depending on screen model) Weight capacity: 150 lbs Desired tilt angle can be locked in place if needed Comes with additional brackets to accommodate screens with a built-in curve or component box on the back
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for 39-75 inch displays
Open wall plate design for better access to electrical connections and cable management
Easy horizontal screen adjustment thanks to preset universal screen tilt adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Peerless ST650P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peerless

Peerless SR560-FLIP2
£791.16
Peerless SR560-FLIP2Compare 3 Prices
Peerless ST670P
£134.15
Peerless ST670PCompare 2 Prices
Peerless DS-VW765-LAND
£352.52
Peerless DS-VW765-LANDCompare 2 Prices
Peerless EPT650
£201.23
Peerless EPT650Compare 2 Prices
Peerless SF680P
£112.50
Peerless SF680PCompare 3 Prices
Peerless PF630
£14.00
Peerless PF630Compare 2 Prices
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Peerless PT630Compare 3 Prices
Peerless SF670P
£118.61
Peerless SF670PCompare 2 Prices
Peerless SR575M
£583.47
Peerless SR575MCompare 2 Prices
Peerless SUA761PU
£233.28
Peerless SUA761PUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF660P
£77.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D1250BLACK
£77.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sanus Systems VMT15
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PFS 3204
£79.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D885BLACK
£80.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PA740
£80.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LFD-W1000
£81.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550D3BLACK
£81.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless ST650P
prodImage
£77.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel