NewStar LFD-W1000

Price History
• NewStar LFD-W1000 Clamp (fixed)
• Product type: Clamp (fixed) Wall mounting
• Dimensions: 3.2 cm
• VESA mount: Up to 900 x 600 mm, from 200 x 200 mm
• Max. load capacity: 125 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar LFD-W1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neomounts LFD-W1000 TV mount wall 60-100" - fixed
The Neomounts wall mount. model LFD-W1000 is a fixed wall mount for flat screens up to 100". This mount is a great choice when you want the ultimate viewing flexibility with your flat screen. Depth of this mount is 3.2 centimetres. Neomounts LFD-W1000 is suitable for screens up to 100" (254 cm). The weight capacity of this product is 125 kg. The wall mount is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 200x200 to 900x600mm.Create a clean design ambiance for your flat screen TV in the living room. bedroom or home cinema. All installation material is included with the product.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NewStar LFD-W1000 Flatscreen Wall Mount
NewStar LFD-W1000 Flatscreen Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£100.35
Shipping: Free
Neomounts LFD-W1000 TV mount wall 60-100" - fixed 152.4 cm (60") 2.54 m (100") 200 x 200 mm 900 x 600 mm Steel Black 286288
The Neomounts by Newstar wall mount model LFD-W1000 is a fixed wall mount for flat screens up to 100". This mount is a great choice when you want the ultimate viewing flexibility with your flat screen. Depth of this mount is 3.2 centimetres. N/AN/ANeomounts by Newstar LFD-W1000 is suitable for screens up to 100" (254 cm). The weight capacity of this product is 125 kg. The wall mount is suitable for screens that meet VESA hole pattern 200x200 to 900x600mm.N/AN/ACreate a clean design ambiance for your flat screen TV in the living room bedroom or home cinema. N/AN/AAll installation material is included with the product.
prodImage
£108.25
Shipping: Free
Neomounts LFD-W1000 Fixed TV Wall Mount 60 - 100"
Neomounts LFD-W1000 Fixed TV Wall Mount 60 - 100", Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£121.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.17 / Unit
Newstar Neomounts LFD-W1000 Wandhalterung für Flachbild-Fernseher bis 100" (254 cm)
...
prodImage
£159.64
£166.14
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
NewStar LFD-W1000 Clamp (fixed)
Product type: Clamp (fixed) Wall mounting
Dimensions: 3.2 cm
VESA mount: Up to 900 x 600 mm, from 200 x 200 mm
Max. load capacity: 125 kg

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar LFD-W1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NewStar

NewStar NM-D135DBLACK
£83.56
NewStar NM-D135DBLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£53.13
NewStar FPMA-D550DDVCompare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D700D3
£98.38
NewStar FPMA-D700D3Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4
£139.24
NewStar FPMA-D1330D4Compare 3 Prices
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACK
£43.52
NewStar FPMA-C050BLACKCompare 2 Prices
NewStar FL55-875WH1
£533.41
NewStar FL55-875WH1Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FL50-550BL1
£112.36
NewStar FL50-550BL1Compare 7 Prices
NewStar FPMA-W960
£83.04
NewStar FPMA-W960Compare 4 Prices
NewStar FPMA-D960
£72.55
NewStar FPMA-D960Compare 5 Prices
NewStar FL50-540BL1
£101.26
NewStar FL50-540BL1Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D885BLACK
£80.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PA740
£80.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar PLASMA-W200
£69.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D935G
£82.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PFS 3204
£79.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461597
£63.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NM-C440BLACK
£86.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sanus Systems VMT15
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LFD-W1000
prodImage
£81.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£100.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.25
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£121.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel