Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)

Price History
• Swivel wall mount for TVs with a screen size from 81 to 165 cm
• Load capacity up to 25 kg
• 180° swivel range at 3 joints
• Tilt up to a maximum of 12°
• Max wall distance 802 mm, min 53 mm
• Mounting plate dimensions: width 27.9 cm, length 35.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama TV Wall Bracket. Swivel. Extendable. Long Arm. 165 cm (65). up to 220841
Hama TV Wall Bracket. Swivel. Extendable. Long Arm. 165 cm (65). up to 25 kg. Maximum weight capacity: 25 kg. Minimum screen size: 81.3 cm (32"). Maximum screen size: 165.1 cm (65"). Maximum VESA mount: 400 x 400 mm. Tilt angle range: -12 - 2°. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
Hama 00220841 TV Mount/stand 165.1 Cm 65 Black"
Hama 00220841 TV Mount/stand 165.1 Cm 65 Black", Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Hama TV Wall Bracket Swivel Extendable Long Arm 165 cm (65) up to 25 kg 421716
TV WALL BRACKET SWIVEL 165CM 25KG
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swivel wall mount for TVs with a screen size from 81 to 165 cm
Load capacity up to 25 kg
180° swivel range at 3 joints
Tilt up to a maximum of 12°
Max wall distance 802 mm, min 53 mm
Mounting plate dimensions: width 27.9 cm, length 35.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
£65.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-90353
£65.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTV2
£51.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£65.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4920
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels PFW 6400
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100
£66.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT650
£66.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUALV
£74.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel