Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 19 inch
• Compatible up to: 46 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Swivel Range: 0°
• Tilt: -15° - 5°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 108715 TILT TV wall bracket, tiltable, for televisions 19 to 46 inches, for max. 25 kg, VESA up to 200x200, black L3-DBWJ-QYUN
Tiltable, stable wall mount for e.g. Samsung, LG, Sony, Philips & Panasonic. TV holder suitable for OLED, LCD, LED, HD and 4K screens with a screen size from 48 cm to 117 cm (19" to 46") Up to + 10 / -15 ° continuous tilt. Easy-Fix-System for quick and easy adjustment of the desired position Extremely flat profile: distance from wall only 5.2 cm Supports all VESA standards from 50 x 50 to 200 x 200, integrated spirit level for quick and easy installation Scope of delivery: 1 TV wall bracket TILT, 1 screw set including Fischer dowels, 1 operating manual, spirit level
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Hama TILT TV Wall Brackett For 19 - 46 Inch TVs Max 25kg 00108715
Hama TILT TV Wall Brackett For 19 - 46 Inch TVs Max 25kg, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:19 inch
Compatible up to:46 inch
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Swivel Range:
Tilt:-15° - 5°

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
£18.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Hama TV wall mount 00118106Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2151
£21.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118100
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 6221
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4411
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP EM870AT
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118101
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£19.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Z1 Basic
£17.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
leesbuddy
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel