One For All WM 2151

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 27 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tilt: 15°
• Rotation max.: 180°
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 49 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Full Motion TV Bracket – Swivel (180°) Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 13-27 Inch - For All types of TVs – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 100x100 - Black – WM2151 B01K9HJ8Y2
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 27 inch with a maximum weight of 30kg. TURN AND TILT - Variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position. Perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup.
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Smart WM 2151 Full-Motion 13 - 27"" TV Bracket, Black 10213039
Create the perfect viewing position for your TV with the One for All Smart WM 2151 Full-Motion 13 - 27"" TV Bracket.This full motion bracket tilts and swivels in all directions and can support weight up to 30 kg, with maximum VESA size of 100 x 100.Handy cable management will keep all the wires neatly in place for you.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All WM2151 13-27 inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Smart Series
Suitable for all types of TVs from 13 to 2715 tilt feature180 turn featureMounting materials includedFull-Motion TV Bracket
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
One For All SMART 68.6 cm (27") Black WM2151
TV wall mount for horizontal 180° and vertical 15° TV angling- For 13-27 inch TVs- TV viewing from multiple angles- Full motion. ideal for corners- Easy to install
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:27 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:49 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:393 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt:15°
Rotation max.:180°
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£13.95
One For All URC-4911Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peerless SF630P
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118100
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
£22.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 6221
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118101
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2151
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel