Vivanco BFMO 6020

Manufacturer: Vivanco
Vivanco BFMO 6020
from £15.00to £34.497 offersManufacturer: Vivanco
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible up to: 43 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: -90° - 90°
• Tilt: -15° - 5°
• Number of Joints: 3
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco BFMO 6020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vivanco BTI 6020 TV Wall Bracket, Tilting, max 37979
Vivanco BTI 6020 TV Wall Bracket, Tilting, max, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£15.00
£16.50
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket - Up to 43 Inch TVs - 75*75 to 200*200 37979
Key Features . For screens up to 43VESA Max 200*200Wall Distance 58 to 423mmMax +/- 90° swing radius (max radius for screen width smaller 846mm only)Stepless tilt adjustment +5° / -15°Horizontal level correction +/- 6°. .
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vivanco BTI 6020 Tiltable TV Wall Bracket 37979
Vivanco BTI 6020 Tiltable TV Wall Bracket, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket - Up to 43 Inch TVs - 75*75 to 200*200 37979
prodImage
£30.97
£95.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
Vivanco BFMO 6020 43" Black Flat Screen Wall Mount Brackets (TV, 25kg, 43", 75 x 75mm, 200 x 200mm, Black) 1953113
Vivanco BFMO 6020 43 Inch Black - Flat Screen Wall Mounts (TV, 25 kg, 109.2 cm (43 Inches), 75 x 75 mm, 200 x 200 mm, Black)
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Vivanco BFMO 6020 109.2 cm (43") Black 37979
Full Motion TV wall bracket for small & medium sized TVs up to 109 cm / 43''
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket Mount for TVs Up to 43" VESA 200x200 37979
Vivanco Tilt & Swing TV Wall Bracket Mount for TVs Up to 43" VESA 200x200, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:43 inch
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:-90° - 90°
Tilt:-15° - 5°
Number of Joints:3
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco BFMO 6020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco Titan BFMO 8860
£149.00
Vivanco Titan BFMO 8860Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Ultra Slim 300
£47.78
Vivanco Ultra Slim 300Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BMO 6040
£34.00
Vivanco BMO 6040Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 8020
£40.00
Vivanco BFMO 8020Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco WM 3220
£42.75
Vivanco WM 3220Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 4 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco BTI 6080
£39.00
Vivanco BTI 6080Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco BTI 6020
£19.00
Vivanco BTI 6020Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2221
£14.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PT632
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2121
£15.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar NM-W25BLACK
£16.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D850
£16.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2211
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461399
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £1.50
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
peter_tyson
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: £64.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel