B-Tech BTV500

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 42 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 40 kg
• Colour: Black
• Max. Wall Distance: 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BTV500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Flat Screen TV Wall Mount B-Tech Ventry BTV500 Up To 47" Black Close To Wall BTV500/B
Flat Screen TV Wall Mount B-Tech Ventry BTV500 Up To 47" Black Close To Wall, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
BTECH BTV500/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount
BTV500/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BTECH RT17089 BTV500/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount
RT17089 BTV500/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount 47" max 40 kg VESA 225x200 Black BTV500/B
Designed to mount medium sized screens just 20mm from the wall, with its low-profile design the BTV500 is ideal for home installations. This mount...
prodImage
£50.44
£56.94
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:42 inch
Other
Max. Wall Distance:2 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 40 kg
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BTV500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
B-Tech BTV510Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£52.11
B-Tech BTV521Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
B-Tech BT7515Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT7525
£54.89
B-Tech BT7525Compare 1 Prices
B-Tech BTV520
£39.19
B-Tech BTV520Compare 7 Prices
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
B-Tech BTV502Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4251
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PF632
£28.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BTV500
thetatshack
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel