B-Tech BT-7512

Price History
• Wall Mount
• Load Capacity: Up to 13.5 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Monitor Mounting Plate: VESA 75 x 75 mm / 100 x 100 mm
• Max. Wall Distance: 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT-7512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount with Single Arm (VESA 100) BT7512/PB
- Mounts screen from 75mm - 280mm from wall.- 360 degree rotation for screen levelling.- Swivel at wall plate and at screen.- Simple installation with all mounting hardware included.- Also available in silver.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
BTECH B-TECH - Tilt and Swivel Single Arm TV Wall Mount - Up To 28" Screen BT7512-PRO/B
B-TECH - Tilt and Swivel Single Arm TV Wall Mount - Up To 28" Screen, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.16 / Unit
BTECH BT7512/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Single Arm, Piano Black
BT7512/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Single Arm, Piano Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Max. Wall Distance:28 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 13.5 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Monitor Mounting Plate:VESA 75 x 75 mm / 100 x 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT-7512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
B-Tech BTV510Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£52.11
B-Tech BTV521Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
B-Tech BT7515Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT7525
£54.89
B-Tech BT7525Compare 1 Prices
B-Tech BTV520
£39.19
B-Tech BTV520Compare 7 Prices
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
B-Tech BTV502Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 3405
£35.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 424752
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESA425
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461481
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Iiyama WM1044-B1
£36.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT-7512
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.16 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel