B-Tech BT7513

Manufacturer: B-Tech
B-Tech BT7513
from £67.52to £75.493 offersManufacturer: B-Tech
• Wall Mount
• Compatible with: 50 x 50 mm, 75 x 75 mm and 100 x 100 mm VESA
• Compatible up to: 23 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 15 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Colour: Black, Chrome, Silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B-Tech BT7513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount with Double Arm (VESA 100) BT7513/PB
Double Arm Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt and Swivel- Designed for small flat screens up to 23” (58cm) / 15kg (33lbs)- Fits screens with VESA mounting patterns:- 75mm x 75mm and 100mm x 100mm- Easy tilt adjustment +17°/ -10°- Features 3 swivel points: 180° at wall. 360° at central pivot point. 240° at interface- CLIPLOGIC® cable management included- 360° rotation for easy screen levelling and to allow screen to be mounted in landscape or portrait style- Security locking screws & Allen key provided for secure installation- Features ‘OWLS’™ On Wall Levelling System- Simple ‘hook-on’ installation with all mounting hardware included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
BTECH B-TECH - Tilt and Swivel Double Arm TV Wall Mount - Up To 28" Screen BT7513-PRO/B
B-TECH - Tilt and Swivel Double Arm TV Wall Mount - Up To 28" Screen, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£72.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.38 / Unit
BTECH BT7513/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Double Arm, Piano Black
BT7513/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Double Arm, Piano Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:50 x 50 mm, 75 x 75 mm and 100 x 100 mm VESA
Compatible up to:23 inch
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 15 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Colour:Black, Chrome, Silver

Price History

1M
B-Tech BT7513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BT7510
£19.53
B-Tech BT7510Compare 6 Prices
B-Tech BT8200
£42.16
B-Tech BT8200Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
B-Tech BTV502Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£69.49
B-Tech BTV521Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£86.99
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT7525
£54.90
B-Tech BT7525Compare 1 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£104.92
B-Tech BT7515Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BTV510
£40.25
B-Tech BTV510Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£50.16
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 5405
£67.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Iiyama DS1003C-B1
£68.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£83.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PFW 4500
£66.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£68.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-C025
£80.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6640
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
£69.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Manhattan 423625
£69.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT7513
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£72.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.38 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel