B-Tech BTV510

Manufacturer: B-Tech
B-Tech BTV510
from £40.25to £48.195 offersManufacturer: B-Tech
• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 52 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Colour: Black
• Max. Wall Distance: 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B-Tech BTV510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-Tech BTV510/B Flat Screen Wall Mount
B-Tech BTV510/B Flat Screen Wall Mount, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
B-Tech BTV510/B Flat Screen Wall Mount
B-Tech BTV510/B Flat Screen Wall Mount, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
B-Tech VENTRY - Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount (VESA 400) BTV510/B
- Designed for screens up to 55” (140cm) / 50kg (110lbs)- Suitable for VESA and non-VESA mounting patterns- Mounts screen only 20mm (0.8”) from wall- Suitable for concrete. brick or stud walls up to 16”- Includes locking bar for secure installation- Simple 'hook-on' installation with all mounting hardware included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
BTECH BTV510/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount
BTV510/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
BTECH RT17385 BTV510/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount
RT17385 BTV510/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:52 inch
Other
Max. Wall Distance:2 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Colour:Black

Price History

1M
B-Tech BTV510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BT7510
£19.53
B-Tech BT7510Compare 6 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£67.52
B-Tech BT7513Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT8200
£42.16
B-Tech BT8200Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
B-Tech BTV502Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£69.49
B-Tech BTV521Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£86.99
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT7525
£54.90
B-Tech BT7525Compare 1 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£104.92
B-Tech BT7515Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£50.16
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NEC PDW T XS (100014140)
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461481
£40.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoo S5244
£39.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar LED-W400BLACK
£48.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3405
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco BTI 6080
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£38.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV510
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel