B-Tech BT8200

Manufacturer: B-Tech
B-Tech BT8200
from £42.16to £48.495 offersManufacturer: B-Tech
• TV Mount
• Compatible up to: 42 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Colour: Black
• Max. Wall Distance: 1.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B-Tech BT8200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BTECH B-TECH - TV Wall Mount - Up To 47" Screen BT8200-PRO/B
B-TECH - TV Wall Mount - Up To 47" Screen, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.16 / Unit
B-Tech Ultra-Slim Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount (VESA 200) BT8200/B
Designed for medium sized screens up to 40kg. the ultra-slim BT8200 mounts screens just 14mm from the wall and features post installation screen alignment. B-Tech's "On Wall Levelling System" and simple 'hook-on' installation to make screen mounting as quick and simple as possible. The BT8200 also features B-Tech's patented 'Torsion-Lock' security to help prevent un-authorised removal of the screen. All mounting hardware included.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
BTECH B-Tech BT8200/B 45" TFT BLACK FIXED WALL
B-Tech BT8200/B 45" TFT BLACK FIXED WALL, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
BTECH B-TECH - BT8200B - WALL MOUNT, ULTRA SLIM, >45"
B-TECH - BT8200B - WALL MOUNT, ULTRA SLIM, >45", Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
BTECH RT01968 B-TECH BT8200B WALL MOUNT ULTRA SLIM >45"
RT01968 B-TECH BT8200B WALL MOUNT ULTRA SLIM >45", Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:42 inch
Other
Max. Wall Distance:1.4 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Colour:Black

Price History

1M
B-Tech BT8200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BT7510
£19.53
B-Tech BT7510Compare 6 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£67.52
B-Tech BT7513Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
B-Tech BTV502Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£69.49
B-Tech BTV521Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£86.99
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT7525
£54.90
B-Tech BT7525Compare 1 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£104.92
B-Tech BT7515Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BTV510
£40.25
B-Tech BTV510Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£50.16
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Iiyama WM1044-B1
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550BLACK
£41.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SMS Func Bracky XL
£41.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LED-W400BLACK
£48.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC PDW T XS (100014140)
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461481
£40.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£38.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDS
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D510BLACK
£44.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT8200
camdentools
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.16 / Unit
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel