SMS Func Bracky

Manufacturer: SMS
SMS Func Bracky
from £38.85to £40.702 offersManufacturer: SMS
• Mounting kit for LCD/plasma TVs, black
• Screen size: up to 116.8 cm (up to 46 inches)
• Mounting interface: 100 x 100 mm, 400 x 400 mm
• Simple wall mount for screens up to approx. 46"
• Step-wise tiltable
• Max. load capacity 50 kg
• Load capacity > 30 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SMS Func Bracky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMS FS011050 Func Bracky Black
SMS FS011050 Func Bracky Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
SMS Smart Media Solutions FS011050 TV mount Black
With its simple mounting – the attachment fits exactly into the space between two wall studs – this universal wall bracket is a functional alternative for screens of dimension up to 46". It can. furthermore. be locked by a locking pin or padlock for improved personal safety and security from theft. Can be tilted in steps. Suitable for VESA hole patterns with maximum dimensions 400x400 mm and minimum dimensions 100x100 mm.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for LCD/plasma TVs, black
Screen size: up to 116.8 cm (up to 46 inches)
Mounting interface: 100 x 100 mm, 400 x 400 mm
Simple wall mount for screens up to approx. 46"
Step-wise tiltable
Max. load capacity 50 kg
Load capacity > 30 kg

Price History

1M
SMS Func Bracky
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SMS

SMS Func Mobile Motorized
£1,227.08
SMS Func Mobile MotorizedCompare 3 Prices
SMS FH MT1450
£523.75
SMS FH MT1450Compare 1 Prices
SMS Func Bracky Shorty
£65.76
SMS Func Bracky ShortyCompare 1 Prices
SMS X FH M1955
£205.18
SMS X FH M1955Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco BTI 6080
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-VESAMAC2127
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoo S5244
£39.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 423830
£38.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PF632
£39.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6411
£35.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SMS Func Bracky
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel