SMS FH MT1450

Price History
• TV Stand base
• Compatible up to: 60 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Tilt: -3° - 10°
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: L145 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SMS FH MT1450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMS K12-025-EU-1 Icon FH MT 1450 EU Black
SMS K12-025-EU-1 Icon FH MT 1450 EU Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£539.45
Shipping: Free
SMS Icon FH MT 1450 Mobile High & Tilt Adjustable Trolley Max load 50 kg VESA from 200x200 to 800x400 Black K12-025-EU-1
Meet the updated version of an Icon stand. Icon FH MT gives your larger displays mobility â" an easy way to get the most out of both your...
prodImage
£802.01
£808.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:60 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:L145 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Tilt:-3° - 10°
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
SMS FH MT1450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SMS

SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
SMS Func BrackyCompare 2 Prices
SMS Func Bracky XL
£38.36
SMS Func Bracky XLCompare 3 Prices
SMS X FH 1455
£905.51
SMS X FH 1455Compare 1 Prices
SMS Func Bracky Shorty
£64.40
SMS Func Bracky ShortyCompare 1 Prices
SMS X FH M1955
£168.78
SMS X FH M1955Compare 1 Prices
SMS FH MT1450
youritdelivered
prodImage
£539.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£802.01
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel