Vogels TVM 3405

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 77 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Material: Metal
• Wall distance min.: 22 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's COMFORT TVM 3405 3834050
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.51
Shipping: Free
Vogel's TVM 3405 fixed TV wall bracket for 32-77 inch TVs, Max. 110 lbs (50 kg), Flat TV wall mount max. VESA 400x400, Universal compatibility, Distance to the wall just 0.87 inch VOGE-TVM-3405
STYLISH AND SAFE: The flat TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 77 inches and weighing up to 110 lbs (50 kg) FRAMED LIKE A PAINTING: There is only 0.9 inch between your TV and the wall. Lock your TV with a single click through ClickLoc UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The flat TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 77 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. EASY CABLE ACCESS: Do you still need to access the back of your TV after mounting, for example to change a cable or USB stick? No problem. Your COMFORT Fixed TV wall mount has a special maintenance position. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Fixed TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3405 Fixed 32-77"" TV Bracket, Black 10252467
- This Vogels stand uses a ClickLoc system to solidly support large TVs up to 77"" and 50 kg- The spirit level and EasyFix system make it easy to get your TV secure and straight- You can mount your TV just 2.2 cm from the wall - it's like having it hung as a painting- Protect the back of your TV from scratches with the soft patches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3405 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 77 inches TVM3405
Vogels Comfort TVM 3405 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 77 inches
1-3 Days
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3405 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 77 inches TVM3405
Vogels Comfort TVM 3405 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 77 inches
1-3 Days
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels Comfort TVM 3405 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 77 inches
Vogels Comfort TVM 3405 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 77 inches, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:77 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:22 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461481
£35.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2621
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SMS Func Bracky
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nedis TVWM5065BK
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 4441
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 3405
prodImage
£35.51
Shipping: Free
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel