Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount

Price History
• TV Mount
• Compatible with: VESA 200 x 200, 600 x 400
• Compatible from: 40 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Material: Metal
• Max. Wall Distance: 22 Millimetre
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 65 Inch TVs 37972
Key Features . For screens up to 65VESA Max 600*400 Wall Distance 22mm. .
prodImage
£24.00
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 65 Inch TVs 37972
prodImage
£24.00
£30.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vivanco BFI 6060 65" Black Flat Screen Wall Mount Brackets (TV, 50kg, 65"), 200 x 200mm, 600 x 600mm, Black) BFI6060
Description:
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Vivanco BFI 6060 165.1 cm (65") Black 37972
Flat TV wall bracket for large screen sizes up to 165 cm / 65''
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Fixed TV Wallmount BFI 6060 65" - 37972
65" Flat TV wall bracket for large screen sizes up to 165 cm / 65'' VESA 200*200 to 600*400 Wall distance just 22mm Max weight load:...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket - Up to 65 Inch TVs 37972
prodImage
£31.97
£96.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket Mount for TVs Up to 65" Strong & Slim Design 37972
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket Mount for TVs Up to 65" Strong & Slim Design, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket Mount for TVs Up to 65" Strong & Slim Design 37972
Vivanco Fixed TV Wall Bracket Mount for TVs Up to 65" Strong & Slim Design, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£40.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:VESA 200 x 200, 600 x 400
Compatible from:40 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Other
Max. Wall Distance:22 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Vivanco BTI 6060Compare 6 Prices
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mountCompare 4 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Vivanco BFMO 6040Compare 8 Prices
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
£34.45
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco UR-850 LCD
£20.00
Vivanco UR-850 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco WM 3220
£32.99
Vivanco WM 3220Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco BMO 6040
£34.00
Vivanco BMO 6040Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NSMONITOR10
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4251
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4411
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £6.95
Electrical Discount UK - UK MAINLAND DELIVERY ONLY
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel