Vivanco WM 3220

• TV wall mount
• Compatible from: 19 inch
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 20 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: -90° - 90°
• Tilt: -10° - 10°
• Number of Joints: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vivanco WM 3220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vivanco WM 3220 Wall Mount VESA 200 x 200 20 kg 10° Tilt 90° Rotation Black PD-4008928333930
Suitable for screens from 48-102 cm (19-40 inches) Max. 200x200 VESA Max. 20 kg, TÜV/GS tested Tilt angle +/-10°, infinitely adjustable, rotation angle in the joint +/-90°, infinitely adjustable Box contents: wall moun
prodImage
£32.99
£37.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:19 inch
Compatible up to:32 inch
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 20 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:-90° - 90°
Tilt:-10° - 10°
Number of Joints:2

Price History

1M
Vivanco WM 3220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Vivanco BTI 6060Compare 6 Prices
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mountCompare 4 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Vivanco BFMO 6040Compare 8 Prices
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
£34.45
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mountCompare 8 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco UR-850 LCD
£20.00
Vivanco UR-850 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco BMO 6040
£34.00
Vivanco BMO 6040Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT8200
£32.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels Wall 3215
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
My Wall H 20
£33.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-90361
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan 461252
£33.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-W820
£32.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2251
£32.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco WM 3220
Semantic UK
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel