One For All WM 4251

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 19 inch
• Compatible up to: 42 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Tilt: 15°
• Rotation max.: 180°
• Wall distance min.: 62 Millimetre
• Max. Wall Distance: 395 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Full Motion TV Bracket – Swivel (180°) Tilt (15°) Wall Mount – Screen size 19-43 Inch - For All types of TVs – Max Weight 30kgs – VESA 75x75 to 200x200 - WM4251, Black B01IVQVOYK
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 19 to 43 inch with a maximum weight of 30kg. 180° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE – Total freedom to create the ideal viewing position, this TV Bracket has variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment, perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100 200x100 and 200x200. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes CABLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM – Avoid the clutter with the integrated Cable Management System integrated in this TV bracket, ensuring tidy organisation of your cables
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4251 19 - 43 Inch Turn TV Wall Bracket 8697491
Want to free up TV stand space and get the perfect viewing angle wherever you sit? The One For All WM4251 Turn TV Wall Bracket gives you control over your screen position. This full motion bracket fits flat TVs from 19 to 43 inches and supports up to 30kg, ideal for most modern TVs. It's compatible with VESA patterns from 75x75mm to 200x200mm, working with many models. The bracket swivels 180 degrees and tilts 15 degrees, letting you adjust your TV to reduce glare or create a comfortable viewing angle from anywhere in the room. Built from high-grade materials, this sturdy bracket is part of the Solid Line range, offering strong support and straightforward installation. Cable management keeps things tidy, and all mounting hardware is included. Minimal assembly is required, and the free One For All app provides installation guidance. The sleek black finish measures about 24cm wide, sits just over 6cm from the wall when closed, and extends to around 39cm fully out. Weighing under 1.5kg, it's easy to handle during setup. It comes with a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Model number: WM4251. Multi-positional bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 19in to 43in. Maximum TV weight 30kg. Tilts up to 15°. Swivels up to 180°. Cable tidy facility. VESA compatible mount with 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H6.2, W24, D24cm. Depth when closed 6.2cm. Depth when fully extended39.5cm. 1.35kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184064432.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All WM4251 Black 19-42 inch Wall Mount TV Bracket Turn 180 Solid Series
Introduction.  Have the comfort of adjusting the angle of your TV up to180° horizontally and up to 15° vertically. With...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:19 inch
Compatible up to:42 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:62 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:395 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Tilt:15°
Rotation max.:180°

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4251
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT7518
£25.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4421
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT630
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4611
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6020
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 2441
£30.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 4251
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel