Hama TV wall mount 118101

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible with: "19\" - 48\""
• Load Capacity: Up to 20 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: -12° - 5°
• Number of Joints: 3
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount 118101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Fullmotion TV Wall Bracket | Tilt & Swivel | Extendable & Fully Movable | For televisions 19 – 48 inches | VESA up to 200x200 | Up to 20kg | Black B01DZGIJ26
Fully movable, extendible screen mount for all VESA standard TVs up to 200 x 200. Maximum load capacity of the suspension 20 kg Flat, stable TV mount for Samsung, LG, Philips, Sony & Panasonic etc. Rotating bracket for OLED, LCD, LED, HD and 4K screens The compact and modern wall mount with a screen diagonal of 48 to 122 cm serves as a TV holder and a flatscreen mount Wall bracket can be swivelled up to 180°, tilted +5/-12°, can be extended up to 31.6 cm, with integrated cable duct guide system to keep cables tidy and relieve strain Box contents: Fullmotion TV Wall Mount for 19-48 Inch TVs, Mounting Material Includes Fischer Dowels, Assembly Instructions
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Hama TV wall mount swivel, tiltable (19 - 48 inch TV mount for TVs up to 20 kg, max VESA 200x200, extendable TV wall bracket including Fischer plug & drill
HamaTVwallmountswivel,tiltable(19-48inchTVmountforTVsupto20kg,maxVESA200x200,extendableTVwallbracketincludingFischerplug&drilltemplate)black...
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:"19\" - 48\""
Dimensions
Dimensions:H25.4 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre
Other
Wall distance min.:5.6 cm
Max. Wall Distance:31.6 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 20 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:-12° - 5°
Number of Joints:3
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount 118101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
£18.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 4411
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar NSMONITOR10
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex ULD 97-589
£19.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2151
£21.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4251
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless SF630P
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4241
£22.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama TV wall mount 118101
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel