Hama TV wall mount (118619)

• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 35 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: -12° - 2°
• Rotation max.: 3°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount (118619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama FULLMOTION TV Wall Bracket, 3 Stars, 165 cm (65"), black B00CRB6EKU
Suitable for flat screens of all common brands (e.g. Samsung, LG, Philips, Sony) with a diagonal of 81 to 165 cm (32 "to 65") Fully movable wall mount for all TVs with VESA standards from 200x200 to 400x400. Maximum load of the suspension 35 kg Integrated spirit level and original Fischer dowel for easy installation and alignment of the bracket, subsequent rotation possible TV bracket can be swivelled up to 180 °, rotated, tilted + 2 / -12 °, with integrated cable duct guide system for order and strain relief Scope of delivery: TV wall bracket Fullmotion, assembly material including original Fischer dowels, spirit level, assembly instructions
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Features
Load Capacity:Up to 35 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:-12° - 2°
Rotation max.:
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount (118619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Has to be installed correctly by competant person.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2023
|
Prompt delivery, item as described.
With reviews from

Hama TV wall mount (118619) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)
£65.43
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Hama TV wall mount 00118106Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.53
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D550D3BLACK
£81.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D885BLACK
£80.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels PFW 6400
£76.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech TV mount for Meetup
£82.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PA740
£80.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUALV
£74.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-D935G
£82.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PFS 3204
£79.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis TVCM1350BK
£62.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar LFD-W1000
£82.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount (118619)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel