Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)

Price History

1M
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Tilting TV wall mount, anti-theft device, 165 cm (65"), up to 50 kg B0CP8712HY
65 inch TV mount with 10 year and anti-theft protection: promise of durability thanks to demanding load, stability and function tests, TV can be secured by a padlock Neigbare Wandhalterung fr TV: stufenlos um bis zu +10/-5 neigbar, stabile und sichere Befestigung fr Fernseher bis zu 50kg, besonders geeignet fr flache TV Gerte Box contents: 1 x TV wall mount (tested for use in the public area), 1 x mounting material including original Fischer Dbel, 1 x spirit level, 1 x embly instructions (English language not d) Box contents: 1 x TV wall mount (tested for use in public areas), 1 x mounting material including original Fischer dowels, 1 x spirit level, 1 x assembly instructions (English language not d) 65 inch TV mount with 10 years and theft protection: promise on durability thanks to demanding load, stability and function tests, TV can be secured by a front lock Tilting wall mount for TV: infinitely tilts up to +10°/-5°, stable and secure attachment for TVs up to 50 kg, especially suitable for flat TV devices
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£107.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)
£14.52
Hama TV wall mount (00118114)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4
£21.01
Hama Automotive DVD Player Bag 4Compare 1 Prices
Hama Universal turntable S
£22.97
Hama Universal turntable SCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
£59.99
Hama TV wall mount 00118055Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£65.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Equip 32"-70" TV ceiling mount (650321)
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM4920
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
£65.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sanus Systems VMT15
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink BP0042
£64.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461566
£64.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PP740
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron 47-093-800 Wall Mount Series 100
£66.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PT650
£66.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel