Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009

Manufacturer: Ergotron
Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
from £76.75to £130.174 offersManufacturer: Ergotron
• Wall Mount
• Compatible up to: 42 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 22.7 kg
• Swivel Range: 40°
• Tilt: 20°
• Monitor Mounting Plate: MIS-D/E/F
• Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron LX HD Wall Mount Pivot 106.7 cm (42") Black 45-269-009
The perfect TV wall mount: This pivot offers a flexible alternative to rigid wall mounts for displays weighing up to 23 kg. Embedded CF technology enables effortless screen adjustment for optimal viewing comfort.Install it yourself in less than 10 minutes – and enjoy comfortably watching your TV in no time!Benefits- Position the TV at the most comfortable viewing angle- Most affordable solution for medium displays- Effortless adjustment. no knobs or levers necessary- Easy to install: do it yourself in less than 10 minutes!- Reliable solution for your flat panel investment- Integrated tilt lock-down feature
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Ergotron – LX HD Single Monitor Pivot, VESA Wall Mount – for Monitors Up to 49 Inches, 0 to 22.7kg, Less Than 4 Inch Display Depth – Pivot (45-269-009) B004XJCS40
Broad compatibility: Fits single screens up to 49 inches diagonal and 22.7 kilograms; compatible with VESA patterns 75x75mm, 100x100mm, 200x100mm and 200x200mm; separate accessory VESA Bracket Adaptor Kit (97-759) fits larger VESA patterns Installation flexibility: Includes pivot, wall mount base and mounting hardware; attaches directly to concrete walls, wood studs, or to optional accessories Wall Plate (97-101-003) or Track Mount Bracket Kit (97-091) Low-profile ergonomics: Effortlessly customize your view with 360 degrees of rotation and 20 degrees of position-lockable tilt; free up space and add an elegant look to your workspace by mounting a display within 10.2 centimeters of the wall Sleek and sturdy: Enhances the look of your workstation with adjustable positioning to help boost productivity; add more reach with the LX Extension (45-289-026) accessory Professional-grade quality: Extensive testing guarantees your display stays stable and secure, backed with a 5-year warranty and expert tech support; Ergotron’s products are built to last
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
Ergotron A7010762 45-269-009
This monitor mount provides flexible views and a sleek look to support your flat panel display weighing up to 50 lbs (23 kg). Ditch rigid wall mounts and embrace the easy positioning of this high-quality, dependable mount for your home or office-all at a competitive price. | Ergotron A7010762
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
Ergotron – LX HD Single Monitor Pivot, VESA Wall Mount – for Monitors Up to 49 Inches, 0 to 22.7kg, Less Than 4 Inch Display Depth – Pivot (45-269-009)
Ergotron - LX HD Single Monitor Pivot, VESA Wall Mount - for Monitors Up to 49 Inches, 0 to 22.7kg, Less Than 4 Inch Display Depth - Pivot...
prodImage
£130.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:42 inch
Other
Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable:Yes
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 22.7 kg
Swivel Range:40°
Tilt:20°
Monitor Mounting Plate:MIS-D/E/F

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergotron

Ergotron Neo-Flex UHD 60-614
£45.04
Ergotron Neo-Flex UHD 60-614Compare 1 Prices
Ergotron Glide LD-X
£103.99
Ergotron Glide LD-XCompare 1 Prices
Ergotron TM Wall Mount Medium
£118.57
Ergotron TM Wall Mount MediumCompare 2 Prices
Ergotron MX Wall Mount (45-228-026)
£165.46
Ergotron MX Wall Mount (45-228-026)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar FPMA-D550DV
£76.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis TVSM5120GY
£84.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTE
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK
£75.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960
£83.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461597
£78.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461627
£78.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£68.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-DCB100DBLACK
£74.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461566
£74.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel