One For All WM4920

Price History
• Wall mount for TVs from 42 to 120 inches
• VESA compatibility up to 900 x 600
• Load capacity up to 75 kg
• Tilt range from -10 to 5° and swivel range of 10°
• Distance from wall 7.5 to 13.6 cm
• Dimensions: 95.4 x 63.0 x 7.5-13.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM4920
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Tilting JUMBO TV Wall Mount (WM4920) B0CZGGD89S
Suitable for all types of TVs from 42-120" Supports up to 75 kg Perfect for mounting on stud walls Mounting materials included Easy Cable Access
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4920 Tilting XL 42-120 Inch TV Wall Bracket 4016595
Looking to mount your large screen without worrying if your bracket can handle the weight? The One For All WM4920 Tilting XL TV Wall Bracket supports TVs from 42 to 120 inches, with a 75kg max load. This jumbo bracket is bigger, stronger and sturdier than standard mounts, ensuring stability. It tilts up to 15 degrees to reduce glare and swivels up to 10 degrees. Compatible with VESA patterns from 100x100mm to 900x600mm, it fits most OLED, QLED and LED TVs. Installation is straightforward with the quick guide and all mounting materials included, even a spirit level to get it perfectly straight first time. You can adjust the level after installation, so if things aren't quite right, you can tweak it without taking everything down. Built-in cable management keeps wires tidy, and the tilting design lets you easily access TV connections at the back. The black finish blends in, and when closed, the bracket sits 7.5cm from the wall. It weighs 4.56kg and comes with a 10 year manufacturer's guarantee. Model number: WM4920. Tilting bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 42in to 120in. Maximum TV weight 75kg. Tilts up to 15°. Swivels up to 10°. VESA compatible mount with 100x100, 100x200, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, 400x500, 400x600, 500x500, 600x400, 600x500, 600x600, 800x400, 800x600, 850x600, 900x600mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Self-assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H63, W7.5, D95.4cm. Depth when closed 7.5cm. Depth when fully extended13.6cm. 4.56kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184077104.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL WM4920 Jumbo Tilt & Swivel 42-120"" TV Bracket, Black 10296606
- Suitable for 42-120"" TVs weighing up to 75 kg - Auto-lock and easy release make fitting and removing your TV simple - Smart levelling helps straighten your TV if it's slightly off after fitting - One For All Assistant app walks you through the whole installation step by step
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for TVs from 42 to 120 inches
VESA compatibility up to 900 x 600
Load capacity up to 75 kg
Tilt range from -10 to 5° and swivel range of 10°
Distance from wall 7.5 to 13.6 cm
Dimensions: 95.4 x 63.0 x 7.5-13.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM4920
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£65.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-90353
£65.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D1500SILVER
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink BP0042
£64.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461566
£64.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-C020
£60.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-C025
£64.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SU-WL450
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron LX HD wall mount 45-269-009
£65.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4920
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel