Ergotron DS100 Stand base (33-322-200)

Price History
• TV mount for 2 monitors horizontal
• Compatible up to: 23 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 14 kg
• Tilt: 4°
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Weight: 6.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron DS100 Stand base (33-322-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron DS Series DS100 Dual Monitor Desk Stand. Horizontal 61 cm (24 33-322-200
Conserve desk space by suspending four flat panels on a single base. Easily view multiple screens at once to increase productivity.Benefits- View multiple displays simultaneously with patented Paraview Technology- Position monitors for maximum productivity- Cable management system organizes and routes cables- Low-profile base saves desk space- Accommodates various LCD sizes; slide displays into place so screen edges align- Durable aluminum and steel construction creates an extremely stable platform
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£206.06
Shipping: Free
Ergotron DS Series DS100 Dual Monitor Desk Stand Horizontal 61 cm (24") Black 38191
Conserve desk space by suspending four flat panels on a single base. Easily view multiple screens at once to increase productivity. Benefits - View multiple displays simultaneously with patented Paraview Technology - Position monitors for maximum productivity - Cable management system organizes and routes cables - Low-profile base saves desk space - Accommodates various LCD sizes; slide displays into place so screen edges align - Durable aluminum and steel construction creates an extremely stable platform
prodImage
£238.87
Shipping: Free
Ergotron DS100 Dual-Monitor Desk Stand, Horizontal - Stand for dual flat panel - aluminium, steel - black - screen size: up to 24"
Ergotron DS100 Dual Monitor Desk Stand, Horizontal, DS Series. Maximum weight (capacity): 30.9 lbs (14 kg), Maximum screen size compatibility: 24", VESA mounting interfaces compatibility: 2.95 x 2.96 x 3.94" (75 x 75.100 x 100 mm). Rotation: 360. Color of product: Black Reliable Product Brliiant Design
prodImage
£239.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:23 inch
Dimensions
Weight:6.8 kg
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 14 kg
Tilt:
Rotation max.:360°

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron DS100 Stand base (33-322-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergotron

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless EPT650
£201.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMSLIMDUO
£162.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo LA-030-W
£200.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vogels TVM 3625
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MDA20
£216.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM6654
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£212.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless SFP680
£160.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chief XTM1U
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergotron DS100 Stand base (33-322-200)
prodImage
£206.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.87
Shipping: Free
AURORA UK LLC
prodImage
£239.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel