Dell MDA20

Price History
• Monitor arm
• Compatible from: 19 inch
• Compatible up to: 37 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 10 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Function: Tiltable, rotatable, height-adjustable
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MDA20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Dual Monitor Arm – MDA20 DELL-MDA20
Get maximum productivity with this Dell Dual Monitor Arm – MDA20. Dell Quick Release allows your Dell UltraSharp and P-series monitors to be snapped onto the arms tool-free. while the counterbalance indicator on the arm offers easy replication across identical monitors ensuring rapid deployment across busy workspaces. Select Dell systems can be conveniently mounted behind the monitors for a neat and clutter-free desk. The cable management slot and clips let you route up to 10 cables to ensure wires are hidden away.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£216.34
Shipping: Free
DELL Dual Monitor Arm MDA20 260283
Get maximum productivity with this Dell Dual Monitor Arm MDA20. Dell Quick Release allows your Dell UltraSharp and P-series monitors to be snapped onto the arms tool-free while the counterbalance indicator on the arm offers easy replication across identical monitors ensuring rapid deployment across busy workspaces. Select Dell systems can be conveniently mounted behind the monitors for a neat and clutter-free desk. The cable management slot and clips let you route up to 10 cables to ensure wires are hidden away.
prodImage
£251.14
Shipping: Free
Dell EMC TFT MDA20 Dual Monitor ARM, 1 IG_DELL-MDA20
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£277.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Dell DELL-1288-MOUNTINGSOLUTIONS 8KKRR
Quickly install this Dell Pro Dual Monitor Arm (MDA20) for a comprehensive monitor and system mounting solution. View more at Dell.com. | Dell DELL-1288-MOUNTINGSOLUTIONS
prodImage
£277.46
Shipping: Free
Dell EMC TFT MDA20 Dual Monitor ARM, 1 DELL-MDA20
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Dell EMC TFT MDA20 Dual Monitor ARM, 1 WC_DELL-MDA20
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£284.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:19 inch
Compatible up to:37 inch
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 10 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Function:Tiltable, rotatable, height-adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Dell MDA20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Peerless MOD-FPSKIT100
£219.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£212.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NM-D775DXSILVER
£202.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMSTSCP1
£225.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chief XSM1U
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461665
£225.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron DS100 Stand base (33-322-200)
£206.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PA762
£241.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless EPT650
£201.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MDA20
prodImage
£216.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.14
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£277.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£277.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel