Hama TV wall mount 00118055

• Special joint for stepless alignment of the TV device
• Easy installation in three steps
• Vibration damper for optimal sound experience
• Suitable for screen diagonals from 81 to 165 cm (32" to 65")
• Supports all VESA standards up to 400 x 400
• Continuously tiltable up to +/15°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Tilt TV Wall Bracket for up to 65 TVs HAMA-TILT-BRCK-VESA
Recommended screen size - 32-65 Max weight - 35kg +/- 15° continuous tilt Supports all VESA standards up to 400 x 400 +/- 15° continuous tilt
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special joint for stepless alignment of the TV device
Easy installation in three steps
Vibration damper for optimal sound experience
Suitable for screen diagonals from 81 to 165 cm (32" to 65")
Supports all VESA standards up to 400 x 400
Continuously tiltable up to +/15°

Price History

1M
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)
£18.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (108771)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 5405
£59.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D935
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 32"-70" TV ceiling mount (650321)
£55.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£60.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama DS1003C-B1
£60.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peerless PP740
£60.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-C020
£60.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-DCB100DBLACK
£60.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 6812
£60.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118055
Tekzone UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel