Manhattan 461528

Price History
• Desktop mount for 2 LCD displays from 33-81.3 cm (13"-32")
• VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
• Tilt: -45° to 45°, Swivel: -180° to 180°
• Max. load weight: 16 kg
• Dimensions: Width 79.8 cm, Depth 7.59 cm, Height 54.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461528
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Dual Desk Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion). For scr 461528
Manage the desktop. Maximize productivity.LCD-monitor installation above the desk helps maximize the effectiveness of a potential workspace. The Manhattan Universal Dual Monitor Mount with Double-Link Swing Arms improves organization on the desktop. making it easier to get work done on the computer.Constructed from durable steel. this dual monitor mount features a sturdy clamp that allows for quick. easy and secure mounting without the need to drill holes into desks or countertops. Its fully adjustable tilt. rotate. side-to-side. height and tension settings create the perfect position to comfortably increase productivity. Such adjustment capabilities can even help reduce eye fatigue or neck and back strain. In addition. the mount pole offers easy monitor rotation to allow others to view presentations and multimedia productions from almost any direction.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Dual Desk Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion) For screens 10" to 27" Clamp Assembly VESA compatibility: 75x75 and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 8kg (each) Black B 134758
Manage the desktop. Maximize productivity. LCD-monitor installation above the desk helps maximize the effectiveness of a potential workspace. The Manhattan Universal Dual Monitor Mount with Double-Link Swing Arms improves organization on the desktop making it easier to get work done on the computer. Constructed from durable steel this dual monitor mount features a sturdy clamp that allows for quick easy and secure mounting without the need to drill holes into desks or countertops. Its fully adjustable tilt rotate side-to-side height and tension settings create the perfect position to comfortably increase productivity. Such adjustment capabilities can even help reduce eye fatigue or neck and back strain. In addition the mount pole offers easy monitor rotation to allow others to view presentations and multimedia productions from almost any direction. - Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space improve visibility and minimize clutter - Double-link swing arms with separate 45 tilt 180 rotation and variable height adjustments - Steel pole with heavy-duty clamp mount - Removeable VESA plates making monitor attachment faster and easier - Easy adjustment of monitor position - Ideal for office studio IT network and security applications - Installs easily to any desktop or other surface no drilling required - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Desk, Full Motion, 2 Screens, Screen Sizes: 10-27", Black, Clamp Assembly, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each), ING0Z31824
Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space, improve visibility and minimize clutter Double-link swing arms with separate ±45° tilt, ±180° rotation and variable height adjustments Steel pole with heavy-duty clamp mount Removeable VESA plates, making monitor attachment faster and easier Easy adjustment of monitor position
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Desk, Full Motion, 2 Screens, Screen Sizes: 10-27", Black, Clamp Assembly, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each), 3017324
Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space, improve visibility and minimize clutter Double-link swing arms with separate ±45° tilt, ±180° rotation and variable height adjustments Steel pole with heavy-duty clamp mount Removeable VESA plates, making monitor attachment faster and easier Easy adjustment of monitor position
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop mount for 2 LCD displays from 33-81.3 cm (13"-32")
VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
Tilt: -45° to 45°, Swivel: -180° to 180°
Max. load weight: 16 kg
Dimensions: Width 79.8 cm, Depth 7.59 cm, Height 54.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461528
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Manhattan 423625Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461580
£53.04
Manhattan 461580Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 423700
£20.69
Manhattan 423700Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Manhattan 461658Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Manhattan 461542Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 423731
£19.82
Manhattan 423731Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Iiyama DS1002D-B1
£39.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BTV502
£39.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461603
£34.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels Wall 3215
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6411
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peerless SF640P
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4441
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BTV520
£39.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461283
£40.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461528
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel