One For All WM 2670

Price History
• Smart TV Stand for 32-70 Inch TVs
• Height Adjustable, 70° Swivel
• Max. Load Capacity: 40 kg
• Cable Management Included
• Easy Assembly
• Accessory for TFT/LCD TVs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Smart Table Top Stand Suitable For TV's 32-70 Inch - WM2670
One For All Smart Table Top Stand Suitable For TV's 32-70 Inch - WM2670, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
One For All Smart Table Top TV Stand (WM2670) ONE8716184076527
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 70" Height adjustable and 70° swivel feature Integrated cable management Easy assembly and installation
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
One For All flat screen wall mount TV STAND TO PLACE ON FURNITURE WM 2670
The ONE FOR ALL WM2670 Smart TV mount is ideal for screens from 32" to 70". With a maximum load capacity of 40 kg, it is swivel and...
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL SMART TABLE TOP STAND SUITABLE FOR 32-70 INCH TV'S - WM2670
ONE FOR ALL SMART TABLE TOP STAND SUITABLE FOR 32-70 INCH TV'S - WM2670, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
One For All WM2670 Table Top UP To 70 Inch TV Stand - Black 3347492
Want a TV stand that works brilliantly in tight spaces without sacrificing flexibility? The One For All WM2670 Table Top TV Stand brings smart design and practical features together in one compact solution. This swivelling stand is perfect for corners and smaller cabinets where a traditional setup just won't fit. Suitable for TVs from 32 to 70 inches and up to 40kg, it accommodates VESA mounting patterns up to 600x400mm. The swivel feature lets you adjust your TV's angle up to 70 degrees horizontally, so everyone gets a comfortable view no matter where they're sitting. This stand offers 5 height adjustment positions to get your screen at exactly the right level. The black finish suits modern interiors beautifully, and there's built-in storage space to tuck away your set-top box or media player. Cable management is integrated into the design with tidy holes in the rear panel, keeping everything looking neat and organised. It arrives with all the fixtures and fittings you need, and weighing just 6kg, it's manageable to position where you want it. With a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee, you've got peace of mind that your investment is protected. Maximum TV weight 40kg. Suitable for TVs up to 70 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H77, W28, D64cm. 6kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H30.7, W9.5, D47cm.Package 1 weight:7.24kg. General Information: Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184076527.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL Smart WM 2670 110.2 mm Table Top TV Stand with Bracket for 32-70"" TVs - Black, Black 10257729
Good to know- This One For All TV stand is perfect for 32-70” TVs- No need to strain your neck - you can adjust the height to make it eye-level- Easily swivel your TV up to 70° for the best angle- No more messy wires with its cable management system
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart TV Stand for 32-70 Inch TVs
Height Adjustable, 70° Swivel
Max. Load Capacity: 40 kg
Cable Management Included
Easy Assembly
Accessory for TFT/LCD TVs

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 2670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 2 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£19.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM4910
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D1500SILVER
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6252
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D850
£50.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless PA730
£50.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Iiyama DS3002C-B1
£56.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 6621
£51.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£48.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 6812
£58.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagor M Universal WF-L
£51.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2670
dealmatrix
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Cstore.
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel