Manhattan 461542

Manufacturer: Manhattan Products
Manhattan 461542
from £36.28to £54.394 offersManufacturer: Manhattan Products
• Monitor desk mount
• Compatible from: 13 inch
• Compatible up to: 32 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Tilt: -45° - 45°
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461542
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Desk Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion). For screens 461542
Manage the desktop. Maximize productivity. LCD-monitor installation above the desk helps maximize the effectiveness of a potential workspace. The Manhattan Universal Monitor Mount with Double-Link Swing Arm improves organization on the desktop. making it easier to get work done on the computer.Constructed from durable steel. this single monitor mount features a sturdy clamp that allows for quick. easy and secure mounting without the need to drill holes into desks or countertops. Effectively accompanying a larger display or computer screen. its fully adjustable tilt. rotate. side-to-side. height and tension settings create the perfect position to comfortably increase productivity. Such adjustment capabilities can even help reduce eye fatigue or neck and back strain. In addition. the mount pole offers easy monitor rotation to allow others to view presentations and multimedia productions from almost any direction.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Desk Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 13" To 27" Clamp 461542
Manhattan Desk Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 13" To 27" Clamp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Manhattan 461542 Clamp Mount for LCD Monitor 81.3 cm 32" Screen Support 8 kg
Manhattan 461542 Clamp Mount for LCD Monitor 81.3 cm 32" Screen Support 8 kg, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Manhattan 461542 Monitor desk mount adjustable 13-32" Black height-tilt-swivel
Manhattan 461542 Monitor desk mount adjustable 13-32" Black height-tilt-swivel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:13 inch
Compatible up to:32 inch
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 8 kg
Tilt:-45° - 45°
Rotation max.:360°
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461542
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461603
£38.27
Manhattan 461603Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461528
£47.30
Manhattan 461528Compare 5 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£73.63
Manhattan 461658Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461597
£78.65
Manhattan 461597Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461566
£74.15
Manhattan 461566Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 461382
£31.93
Manhattan 461382Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461641
£19.75
Manhattan 461641Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461405
£21.72
Manhattan 461405Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NSLS300
£35.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Manhattan 461252
£37.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D510BLACK
£44.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D550DBLACK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hagor M Universal WF-M
£37.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461481
£40.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels Wall 1215
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
V7 DM1TA-1E
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 423830
£38.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461542
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel