One For All WM 2451

Manufacturer: One For All
from £36.79to £77.112 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Easy installation with the One For All tool app
• TV wall mount for screen sizes from 13 to 65 inches
• 15° tilt and 180° swivel function
• Includes installation materials
• VESA standards: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x300, 400x400
• Made of robust metal, weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All WM 2451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Full-Motion TV Wall Mount - 13-65 inch TV Bracket - Turn 180 degrees - Max weight of 30kg - Smart Series - Black - WM2451
SCREEN SIZE - Suitable for all type of TVs from 13 to 65 inch with a maximum weight of 30kg. TURN AND TILT - Variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment to create the ideal viewing position. Perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup. COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300 and 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
One For All WM2451 Black 13-55 inch Television Bracket Turn 180 Smart Series
Product Features:  For 13-55 inch TVs TV viewing from multiple angles Full motion, ideal for corners Easy to install All mounting...
prodImage
£77.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy installation with the One For All tool app
TV wall mount for screen sizes from 13 to 65 inches
15° tilt and 180° swivel function
Includes installation materials
VESA standards: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x300, 400x400
Made of robust metal, weight: 2.2 kg

Price History

1M
One For All WM 2451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC 1921
£14.03
One For All URC 1921Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC1110
£11.97
One For All URC1110Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461252
£37.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 461542
£36.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEC PDW T XS (100014140)
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor M Universal WF-M
£37.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXBFWM1011
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 6310
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar NSLS300
£35.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
One For All WM 6411
£35.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
My Wall HD 3
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manhattan 423830
£38.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yield Retail Limited
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel