Hama TV wall mount (00108770)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
from £6.98to £15.994 offersManufacturer: Hama
• TV mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Max. Wall Distance: 2.5 cm
• Dimensions: H430 mm x W445 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama FIX TV Wall Bracket | For 32-65" (81-165cm) TV's | Up to 30kg TV's
Hama FIX TV Wall Bracket | For 32-65" (81-165cm) TV's | Up to 30kg TV's, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£6.98
Shipping: Free
Hama FIX TV Wall Bracket | For 32-65" (81-165cm) TV's | Up to 30kg TV's | Flat Profile | Black SKU-010043
Ultra Strong: Weight tested up to 30kg this TV bracket is compatible with all TVs with mounting holes from 200mm x 200mm (VESA Standard) upwards. Supports from 32" to 65" screens. Extremely flat profile allows for your modern and space-saving interior design needs. Unobtrusive mount makes the bracket disappear inconspicuously behind the television Supports all VESA standards up to 400 x 400 The Box Contains: 1 FIXED TV wall bracket; Screw set including Fischer plugs; Mounting instructions Included Components: Hama | 32 - 56Inch | VESA 400 X 400 | Advance FIXED Wall Bracket for TV - Black
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hama FIX TV Wall Bracket | For 32-65" (81-165cm) TV's | Up to 30kg TV's | Flat Profile | Black B0071BIZG2
Ultra Strong: Weight tested up to 30kg this TV bracket is compatible with all TVs with mounting holes from 200mm x 200mm (VESA Standard) upwards. Supports from 32" to 65" screens. Extremely flat profile allows for your modern and space-saving interior design needs. Unobtrusive mount makes the bracket disappear inconspicuously behind the television Supports all VESA standards up to 400 x 400 The Box Contains: 1 FIXED TV wall bracket; Screw set including Fischer plugs; Mounting instructions Included Components: Hama | 32 - 56Inch | VESA 400 X 400 | Advance FIXED Wall Bracket for TV - Black
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama FIX TV Wall Bracket | For 32-65" (81-165cm) TV's | Up to 30kg TV's | Flat Profile | Black SKU-010043
Ultra Strong: Weight tested up to 30kg this TV bracket is compatible with all TVs with mounting holes from 200mm x 200mm (VESA Standard) upwards. Supports from 32" to 65" screens. Extremely flat profile allows for your modern and space-saving interior design needs. Unobtrusive mount makes the bracket disappear inconspicuously behind the television Supports all VESA standards up to 400 x 400 The Box Contains: 1 FIXED TV wall bracket; Screw set including Fischer plugs; Mounting instructions Included Components: Hama | 32 - 56Inch | VESA 400 X 400 | Advance FIXED Wall Bracket for TV - Black
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H430 mm x W445 mm
Other
Max. Wall Distance:2.5 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Integrated Spirit Level:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV wall mount 118101
£18.36
Hama TV wall mount 118101Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£11.63
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 1 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
ecomkings0
prodImage
£6.98
Shipping: Free
Newhill Deals
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel