Hama TV Wall Mount (00220850)

Price History
• TV wall mount for screen sizes from 94 to 229 cm
• Maximum load capacity of 40 kg
• Swivels up to 180° on 4 joints
• Stepless tilt from +3 to -12°
• VESA compatible from 100x100 to 600x400
• Dimensions: height 44 cm, width 64 cm, minimum distance from wall 3.2 cm, maximum 41.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 00220850 TV mount/stand 2.29 m (90") Black
10-year warranty10-year warranty: a warranty promise on longevity that goes far beyond the statutory guaranteeTested qualityMake a safe choice with our tested safety: exacting stress. stability and functional tests guarantee high quality standardsFully mobile TV bracketFor the perfect viewing angle: this TV bracket adapts to your individual needs. whether they be for swivel. tilt or pull-out. This is how home entertainment worksUltra-flat profileUltra-flat TV wall bracket allows modern and compact living space designSmall wall spacingWith the small wall spacing. the TV bracket blends unobtrusively into the living spaceCable managerCable manager provides organisation and necessary strain reliefEasy-Fix systemEasy-Fix system for simple and fully adjustable orientation of your TVRebalancingIf the TV bracket has been mounted slightly at an angle on the wall. the position of the TV can be corrected by a few degrees horizontallyDrilling template for marking the drill holesThe drilling template means easy marking of the drill holes without having to hold the bracket up against the wallIncludes mounting materialEverything included: with the diverse mounting accessories. including high-quality Fischer plugs. you can get started straight away
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.09
Shipping: Free
Hama TV Wall Mount Swivelling, Tiltable, Slim (TV Wall Mount 37-90 Inches, VESA 100 x 100 to VESA 600 x 400, up to 40 kg, Extendable Bracket, Cable Manager, with Fischer Dowels) Black B0CT8V4773
TV wall mount with high compatibility: TV mount for flat TVs with a screen diagonal of 94-229 cm (37-90 inches), VESA standard 100 x 100 to 600 x 400 – all matching VESA standards see below in the product description Swivelling wall mount for TV: can be swivelled up to 120° on 2 swivel arms, infinitely tiltable by up to +3/-12°, extendible, especially suitable for ultra-flat OLED TV devices 90 inch flat wall mount: ultra-flat wall mount for stable and secure attachment for TVs up to 40 kg, very low wall clearance, cable manager, design developed in Germany Flat wall mount with easy installation: mounting material and drilling template for installation on the wall are included, mounting in minutes, easy fix system, can be corrected subsequently Box contents: 1x TV wall mount (10 year guarantee, high quality standards), 1x mounting material including original Fischer dowels, 1x spirit level, 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£114.94
Shipping: Free
Hama 00220850 TV mount/stand 2.29 m (90") Black 464622
10-year warranty 10-year warranty: a warranty promise on longevity that goes far beyond the statutory guarantee Tested quality Make a safe choice with our tested safety: exacting stress stability and functional tests guarantee high quality standards Fully mobile TV bracket For the perfect viewing angle: this TV bracket adapts to your individual needs whether they be for swivel tilt or pull-out. This is how home entertainment works Ultra-flat profile Ultra-flat TV wall bracket allows modern and compact living space design Small wall spacing With the small wall spacing the TV bracket blends unobtrusively into the living space Cable manager Cable manager provides organisation and necessary strain relief Easy-Fix system Easy-Fix system for simple and fully adjustable orientation of your TV Rebalancing If the TV bracket has been mounted slightly at an angle on the wall the position of the TV can be corrected by a few degrees horizontally Drilling template for marking the drill holes The drilling template means easy marking of the drill holes without having to hold the bracket up against the wall Includes mounting material Everything included: with the diverse mounting accessories including high-quality Fischer plugs you can get started straight away
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: Free
Hama TV Wall Mount Swivelling, Tiltable, Slim (TV Wall Mount 37-90 Inches, VESA 100 x 100 to VESA 600 x 400, up to 40 kg, Extendable Bracket, Cable Manager, with Fischer Dowels) Black B0CT8V4773
TV wall mount with high compatibility: TV mount for flat TVs with a screen diagonal of 94-229 cm (37-90 inches), VESA standard 100 x 100 to 600 x 400 – all matching VESA standards see below in the product description Swivelling wall mount for TV: can be swivelled up to 120° on 2 swivel arms, infinitely tiltable by up to +3/-12°, extendible, especially suitable for ultra-flat OLED TV devices 90 inch flat wall mount: ultra-flat wall mount for stable and secure attachment for TVs up to 40 kg, very low wall clearance, cable manager, design developed in Germany Flat wall mount with easy installation: mounting material and drilling template for installation on the wall are included, mounting in minutes, easy fix system, can be corrected subsequently Box contents: 1x TV wall mount (10 year guarantee, high quality standards), 1x mounting material including original Fischer dowels, 1x spirit level, 1x assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£151.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount for screen sizes from 94 to 229 cm
Maximum load capacity of 40 kg
Swivels up to 180° on 4 joints
Stepless tilt from +3 to -12°
VESA compatible from 100x100 to 600x400
Dimensions: height 44 cm, width 64 cm, minimum distance from wall 3.2 cm, maximum 41.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)
£65.70
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220841)Compare 3 Prices
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)
£130.99
Hama TV ceiling mount (118655)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)
£65.43
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220859)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Major
£13.82
Hama MajorCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)
£29.99
Hama TV wall mount Tilt (108716)Compare 2 Prices
Hama ROC1128PAN
£12.95
Hama ROC1128PANCompare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)Compare 2 Prices
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)
£11.99
Hama TV wall mount FIX (00108714)Compare 1 Prices
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Hama TV wall mount 00118106Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nedis TVSM5750BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
£100.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
NewStar NM-D135BLACK
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels Base 25L
£101.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FL50-540BL1
£101.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama MD-WM8060
£101.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDB
£101.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vivanco BFMO 6640
£90.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMBARDUOG
£98.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergotron TM Wall Mount Medium
£101.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220850)
prodImage
£100.09
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£114.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel