Vogels Base 25L

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 40 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 45 kg
• Rotation max.: 120°
• Max. Wall Distance: 48 cm
• Dimensions: H420 mm x W684 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels Base 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's BASE 25L full-motion TV wall mount for 40-65 inch TVs, max. 99 lbs (45 kg), swivels up to 120º, tiltable, TV wall mount, max. VESA 600x400, Universal compatibility, black B00E20KQ3K
The turn function of 120 degrees assurances an optimal viewing position The mount has a cable inlay system to smoothly hide your cables All the required screws are included with the pre-assembled wall mount for super easy installation This mount provides safe and secure mounting for TVs up to 99lbs, between 40'' and 65'' and VESA Max. 600 X 400 mm
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
Vogel's BASE 25L full-motion TV wall mount for 40-65 inch TVs, max. 99 lbs (45 kg), swivels up to 120º, tiltable, TV wall mount, max. VESA 600x400, Universal compatibility, black 8343325
The turn function of 120 degrees assurances an optimal viewing position The mount has a cable inlay system to smoothly hide your cables All the required screws are included with the pre-assembled wall mount for super easy installation This mount provides safe and secure mounting for TVs up to 99lbs, between 40'' and 65'' and VESA Max. 600 X 400 mm
prodImage
£117.30
Shipping: Free
Vogel's BASE 25L full-motion TV wall mount for 40-65 inch TVs, max. 99 lbs (45 kg), swivels up to 120º, tiltable, TV wall mount, max. VESA 600x400, Universal compatibility, black 8343325
The turn function of 120 degrees assurances an optimal viewing position The mount has a cable inlay system to smoothly hide your cables All the required screws are included with the pre-assembled wall mount for super easy installation This mount provides safe and secure mounting for TVs up to 99lbs, between 40'' and 65'' and VESA Max. 600 X 400 mm
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:40 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H420 mm x W684 mm
Other
Max. Wall Distance:48 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 45 kg
Rotation max.:120°

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels Base 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 12 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 9 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3415
£44.68
Vogels TVM 3415Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama MD-WM8060
£101.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHDB
£101.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nedis TVSM5750BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron TM Wall Mount Medium
£101.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV Wall Mount (00220850)
£100.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL
£100.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peerless SUF650P
£102.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink BP0043
£102.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama TV wall mount OLED (00220852)
£89.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700D3
£98.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels Base 25L
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Brand Store UK
prodImage
£117.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel