B-Tech BT7510

Price History
• Mounting kit for wall installation of LCD displays
• Suitable for screens up to 23 inches
• VESA-compatible with 50x50mm, 75x75mm, 100x100mm
• Maximum load of 20kg
• Flat screen wall mount
• Ideal for computers, tablets, and network devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT7510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-Tech Ultra-Slim Flat Screen Wall Mount (VESA 100) BT7510/B
For LCD TV or monitor up to 44lbs. LCD mounting plate has screw holes for 100mm and 75mm VESA mounting. Full metal construction. The unit features a special locking screw which offers a safe and secure installation keeping the screen only 3/4 of inch from the wall. All necessary mounting hardware is included.Mounting your flat panel to B-TECH productsThe VESA Flat Panel Monitor Physical Mounting Interface is a standard 75mm or 100mm Interface Pad for Flat panel monitor mounting.If your monitor conforms to the VESA standard 75 x 75mm (2.95-inch) or 100 x 100mm (3.93-inch)mounting interface. it will work with all B-TECH LCD mounts.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: Free
B-tech BT7510 Ultra Slim Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount For Up To 23'' Screens (black)
Designed for screens up to 23" (58cm) / 20kg (44lbs) Fitsscreens with VESA mounting patterns: 50mm x 50mm, 75mm x 75mm and100mm x 100mm Low...
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
B-Tech BT7510 Flat Screen Wall Mount in Black C3-ST01414
Fits screens with VESA mounting patterns: 50mm x 50mm, 75mm x 75mm and 100mm x 100mm Ultra-slim design mounts screen only 15mm (0.6”) from wall Security locking screws & Allen key provided for a secure installation Features ‘OWLS’ On Wall Levelling System
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
BTECH B-Tech BT7510/B Flat Screen Wall Mount
B-Tech BT7510/B Flat Screen Wall Mount, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
BTECH BT7510/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Vesa 75/100, Black
BT7510/B B-Tech Wall Mount, Vesa 75/100, Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
B-Tech Ultra-Slim Flat Screen Wall Mount (VESA 100) 366733
BTEBT7510/B • Designed for screens up to 28” (71cm) / 20kg (44lbs) • Fits screens with VESA mounting patterns: • 50mm x 50mm 75mm x 75mm and 100mm x 100mm • Ultra-slim design mounts screen only 15mm (0.6”) from wall • Simple ‘hook-on’ installation with all mounting hardware included • Designed for small flat screens up to 28” (71cm) / 20kg (44lbs) • Fits screens with VESA mounting patterns: • 50mm x 50mm 75mm x 75mm and 100mm x 100mm • Ultra-slim design mounts screen only 15mm (0.6”) from wall • Security locking screws & Allen key provided for a secure installation • Features ‘OWLS’™ On Wall Levelling System • Simple ‘hook-on’ installation with all mounting hardware included Features Bracket Type Wall Bracket Function Flat Minimum VESA Compatibility 50 x 50 mm Maximum VESA Compatibility 100 x 100 mm Max Weight 20 KG Colour Black Screen Size 28 Inch
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
BTECH RT09658 BT7510/B B-Tech Wall Mount Vesa 75/100 Black
RT09658 BT7510/B B-Tech Wall Mount Vesa 75/100 Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting kit for wall installation of LCD displays
Suitable for screens up to 23 inches
VESA-compatible with 50x50mm, 75x75mm, 100x100mm
Maximum load of 20kg
Flat screen wall mount
Ideal for computers, tablets, and network devices

Price History

1M 3M
B-Tech BT7510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B-Tech

B-Tech BTV510
£32.70
B-Tech BTV510Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV521
£52.11
B-Tech BTV521Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT-7512
£35.45
B-Tech BT-7512Compare 3 Prices
B-Tech BT7515
£83.01
B-Tech BT7515Compare 5 Prices
B-Tech BT7513
£52.09
B-Tech BT7513Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
B-Tech BT-8432Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BTV500
£24.99
B-Tech BTV500Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT8200
£32.70
B-Tech BT8200Compare 4 Prices
B-Tech BT-8421
£42.95
B-Tech BT-8421Compare 2 Prices
B-Tech BT-8431
£61.42
B-Tech BT-8431Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips SQM3221
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 2411
£16.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4221
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461641
£18.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2221
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PF630
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461399
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2121
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT7510
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
CamdenTools
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel