Vivanco BTI 6020

Price History
• TV wall mount for screens up to 109 cm
• Wall distance 56 mm, load capacity 25 kg
• Weight only 0.5 kg, titanium finish
• Includes wall mounting hardware
• Suitable for TVs up to 43 inches, 25 kg
• Compatible with VESA 75 x 75 mm to 200 x 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco BTI 6020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vivanco BTI 6020 43" Black Flat Screen Wall Mount Brackets (TV, 25kg, 43", 75 x 75mm, 200 x 200mm, Black) 37973
Vivanco BTI 6020. Suitable for: TV Maximum load capacity: 25 kg. Maximum compatible screen size: 109.2 cm (43 inches). Installation interface compatibility (min): 75 x 75 mm Mounting interface compatibility (max): 200 x 200mm Tilt angle: 0 - 15°. Wall Distance (Max): 5.6cm Product colour: black.
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Tilting TV Wall Bracket - Up to 43 Inch TVs 37973
Key Features . For screens up to 43VESA Max 200*200Wall Distance 56mmStepless tilt adjustment up to 15°. .
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vivanco Tilting TV Wall Bracket - Up to 43 Inch TVs 37973
prodImage
£19.00
£25.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vivanco BTI 6020 109.2 cm (43") Black 37973
Tilt TV wall bracket for screen sizes up to 109 cm / 43''
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
Vivanco Tilting TV Wall Bracket - Up to 43 Inch TVs 37973
prodImage
£25.97
£90.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
Product Details
TV wall mount for screens up to 109 cm
Wall distance 56 mm, load capacity 25 kg
Weight only 0.5 kg, titanium finish
Includes wall mounting hardware
Suitable for TVs up to 43 inches, 25 kg
Compatible with VESA 75 x 75 mm to 200 x 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vivanco BTI 6020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vivanco

Vivanco BTI 6060
£29.00
Vivanco BTI 6060Compare 6 Prices
Vivanco BFI 6020
£14.99
Vivanco BFI 6020Compare 5 Prices
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mount
£84.14
Vivanco 37982 TV wall mountCompare 4 Prices
Vivanco BFMO 6040
£34.99
Vivanco BFMO 6040Compare 8 Prices
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mount
£34.45
Vivanco 37974 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mount
£24.00
Vivanco 37972 TV wall mountCompare 8 Prices
Vivanco BMO 8120
£22.97
Vivanco BMO 8120Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210
£34.99
Vivanco Titan Wall Mount MF 4210Compare 1 Prices
Vivanco UR-850 LCD
£20.00
Vivanco UR-850 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Vivanco WM 3220
£32.99
Vivanco WM 3220Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 2111
£10.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NM-W25BLACK
£13.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
One For All WM 2211
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic W1A
£13.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2121
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco BTI 6020
Ship it Appliances Ltd
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel