Vogels TVM 3425

• TV Mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Tilt: 20°
• Rotation max.: 120°
• Number of Joints: 2
• Material: Metal
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 Days
£127.97
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's TVM 3425 full-motion TV wall bracket for 32-65 inch TVs, Max. 55 lbs (25 kg), Swivels up to 120º, Full-Motion TV wall mount, Max. VESA 400x400, Universal compatibility B09GKR4523
STYLISH AND SAFE: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches and weighing up to 55 lbs (25 kg) THE SECRET LIES IN THE SPECIAL BEARINGS: You can set the ideal viewing angle (up to 120º) with just one finger, as the wall mount features One-Finger Movement UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. CABLE CLIP INCLUDED AND TÜV CERTIFIED: Guide your cables from TV to wall. Full-Motion TV wall mounts are TÜV certified, they have been successfully tested to three times their maximum weight capacity. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the COMFORT Full-Motion TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3425 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches TVM3425
Vogels Comfort TVM 3425 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches
1-3 Days
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: Free
Vogels Comfort TVM 3425 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches TVM3425
Vogels Comfort TVM 3425 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches
1-3 Days
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels TVM 3425 Single Arm TV Wall Bracket 32–65" Black
Vogels TVM 3425 Single Arm TV Wall Bracket 32–65" Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
VOGELS Comfort TVM 3425 Full Motion 32 - 65"" TV Bracket, Black 10270983
- This Vogel's TV bracket lets you wall mount your flat screens from 32"" to 65"" and weighing up to 25 kg- Its OneFinger movement means you can swivel it from side to side and tilt it up or down smoothly- The wires will be tucked in and out of sight - it has cable management- With a drilling template, spirit level and more included in the box, you can install it easily
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Other
Wall distance min.:5 cm
Max. Wall Distance:34.3 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg
Tilt:20°
Rotation max.:120°
Number of Joints:2
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 3425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson ELPMB22
£123.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-90372
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung WMN-WM65R
£109.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless LCW620A
£120.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMTRIO
£144.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless ST670P
£134.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SF670P
£118.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTHD
£98.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar FPMA-D650D
£134.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless SUF660P
£117.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3425
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: Free
red_apple_av
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel