One For All WM 4452

Price History
• TV mount
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 15°
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Solid Line Full-motion TV Wall Mount WM4452
This One For All Swivel TV Bracket is suitable for Televisions from 13 to 65 inches. and compatible with VESA sizes from 100x100 to 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV. Please double check the VESA size of your television to assure compatibility. Have the comfort of adjusting the angle of your TV up to 180° horizontally and up to 15° vertically. Perfect to be used in your kitchen and bedrooms. This full motion One For All TV Bracket is highly practical with a cable tidy facility to create a clean and uncluttered look. All mounting materials are delivered for a quick and straightforward setup. You can also download the handy One For All App that features tools such as spirit level and flash light. enabling a quick and easy installation. Available for iOS and Android. The SOLID line of TV Brackets features a robust design that ensures optimal support of your TV. The One For All TV Brackets work with all types of TVs of any brand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Wall Bracket Mount - Screen size 13-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) - 20° Tilt 180° Swivel - Max Weight 50kgs - VESA 100x100 to 400x400 - WM4452 RSHWM4452
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 13 to 65 inch. 180° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE – Total freedom to create the ideal viewing position, this TV Bracket has variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment, perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 to 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes. EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
One For All 13-65 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Solid Series Black - WM4452
One For All 13-65 Inch TV Bracket Turn 180 Solid Series Black - WM4452, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.59 / Unit
One For All TV Wall Bracket Mount - Screen size 13-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) - 20° Tilt 180° Swivel - Max Weight 50kgs - VESA 100x100 to 400x400 - WM4452
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 13 to 65 inch. 180° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE – Total freedom to create the ideal viewing position, this TV Bracket has variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment, perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 to 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes. EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Wall Bracket Mount Screen size 32-65 Inch For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) 15 Tilt 180 Swivel Max Weight 50kgs VESA 200x100
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 32 to 65 inch. 180 TURN AND 15 TILT FEATURE Total...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Wall Bracket Mount - Screen size 13-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) - 20° Tilt 180° Swivel - Max Weight 50kgs - VESA 100x100 to 400x400 - WM4452
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 13 to 65 inch. 180° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE – Total freedom to create the ideal viewing position, this TV Bracket has variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment, perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 to 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes. EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
One For All TV Wall Bracket Mount - Screen size 13-65 Inch - For All types of TVs (LED LCD Plasma) - 20° Tilt 180° Swivel - Max Weight 50kgs - VESA 100x100 to 400x400 - WM4452 RSHWM4452
SCREEN SIZE: This One For All TV Bracket is suitable for all type of TVs (LED,LCD,Plasma) from 13 to 65 inch. 180° TURN AND 15° TILT FEATURE – Total freedom to create the ideal viewing position, this TV Bracket has variable turn (180°) and tilt (15°) adjustment, perfect suitable for TVs that need to be placed in a corner COMPATIBLE VESA SIZES: Suitable for VESA sizes 100x100 to 400x400. VESA is a standard that indicates the distance between the holes in the back of your TV, please confirm your TV's VESA mounting holes. EASY INSTALLATION IN LESS THAN 10 MINS - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are delivered with the TV bracket for a straightforward setup
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4452 32 - 65 Inch Turn TV Wall Bracket 8995021
This full motion TV Bracket with turn (180) and tilt (15) adjustment is suitable for TVs from 32 to 65 inches and compatible with VESA sizes from 200x100 up to 400x400. It features a robust design that ensures optimal support of your TV. Cast from high-grade material, this sturdy wall bracket will hold any TV weighting up to 50 kg. All mounting materials are delivered with this sturdy TV bracket for an easy setup. Please select a TV bracket based on VESA and weight compatibility primarily and use the screen size as an indicatio. Combining high-grade materials, built-in setup tools and robust design, makes this TV Bracket a valuable accessory, for those looking for a hassle-free installation yet extra strong support for their TVs. You can also download the free One For All app, full with handy installation tools. Model number: WM4452. Multi-positional bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 65in. Maximum TV weight 50kg. Tilts up to 15°. Swivels up to 180°. VESA compatible mount with 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400mm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black finish. Minimal assembly. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H43, W60, D48cm. Depth when closed 6cm. Depth when fully extended47.3cm. 5.36kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184071119.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£74.99
£79.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H6.5 Centimetre x W52 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Other
Cable Routing Concealed:No
Wall distance min.:6 cm
Max. Wall Distance:47.3 cm
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:15°
Integrated Spirit Level:No
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Works very well.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/11/2022
|
Sturdy, easy to fit.
Sturdy, needs attention during montage
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/01/2021
|
Does what it's supposed to do. After I mounted it, I put my weight on it, must have been at least 40kg, didn't budge. The package also contains a drilling guide - a piece of cardboard that has the wall mount drawn on it...View More 1:1 and shows you where to drill holes. Put that on the wall, drill your holes, done. Just watch out during assembly: - the bolts have a Philips head which is very soft. I lent out my socket wrench and tried screwing them in with my drill. The head is now stripped on oneView Less
High quality as expected. I was happy with that
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/09/2020
|
High quality as expected. I was happy with that
With reviews from

One For All WM 4452 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Platinum Series Single Monitor Arm
£48.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 6422
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-W250BLACK
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-CB100
£47.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DA-90362
£57.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6252
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461610
£47.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS313-T
£50.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D890
£46.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM4910
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4452
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.59 / Unit
SimplyBrandsDirect
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel