One For All WM 7461

Price History
• TV Stand Base
• Compatible with: Vesa 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Rotation max.: 360°
• Material: Metal
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7461
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Full Metal Tripod TV Stand (WM7461) ONE8716184073212
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 65" Freedom of movement, 360° swivel feature Integrated cable management Easy assembly and installation Titanium grey color
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: Free
One For All Full Metal Tripod TV Stand (WM7461) ONE8716184073212
Suitable for all types of TVs from 32" to 65" Freedom of movement, 360° swivel feature Integrated cable management Easy assembly and installation Titanium grey color
prodImage
£101.79
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL WM 7461 873 mm Tripod TV Stand for 32-65"" TVs - Titanium Grey, Silver/Grey 10261027
Good to know- This One For All Tripod TV stand is suitable for 32-65"" TVs- It's got a minimalist and modern vibe with metal finish that's sure to turn heads- Discreet cable management keeps your space clutter-free- Thanks to its 360° swivel and height adjustability, you can easily change the angle- Its tripod design keeps it stable, and there's an optional wall anchor for extra security
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
One For All WM7461 Full Metal Tripod TV Stand for Screen Size 32-65 inch
Turn your television into the center of attention This stylish TV Stand allows you to mount your 32-65” TV without the need to drill holes.
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
One For All WM7462 Tripod Up to 65 Inch TV Stand - White 8257549
Want a TV stand that offers flexibility without wall mounting? The One For All WM7462 Tripod TV Stand combines modern tripod design with practical features. Suitable for TVs 32 to 65 inches and supporting screens up to 30kg, it fits VESA patterns up to 400x400mm. The 360-degree swivel lets you adjust viewing angles from anywhere, while height adjustment positions your screen at the right level for comfortable viewing. The tripod base provides stable support without taking up much floor space. This stand assembles in minutes with hardly any tools required, and all the fixtures and fittings you need come included in the box. The integrated cable management system keeps wires hidden and your space looking tidy, with cable tidy holes built into the rear panel. The white finish suits contemporary interiors beautifully, and it arrives packed flat for easy transport and storage. Weighing approximately 5.7kg, it's manageable to position where you need it. With a lifetime manufacturer's guarantee included, you can be confident in the quality and longevity of this stand. Maximum TV weight 30kg. Suitable for TVs up to 65 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Packed flat. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H138.5, W42, D87.3cm. 5.74kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H12.9, W19, D89.7cm.Package 1 weight:7.36kg. General Information: Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184073212.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM7461 Tripod Up to 65 Inch TV Stand - Titanium 8250223
Want the flexibility of a freestanding TV stand without sacrificing style or function? The One For All WM7461 Tripod TV Stand lets you position your screen exactly where you need it without wall mounting. This height-adjustable stand suits TVs from 32 to 65 inches, supports up to 30kg, and is VESA compatible up to 400x400mm. The 360-degree swivel lets you angle your TV for perfect viewing from anywhere, while the titanium finish adds a sleek, contemporary look. Integrated cable management hides wires within the stand for a tidy setup. The tripod design is quick to assemble and needs very few tools, arriving packed flat with all fixtures and fittings included. The cable tidy holes in the rear panel make routing your HDMI leads and power cables straightforward and hassle-free. This stand gives your TV a sturdy base whilst still being manageable to position around your room, with compact dimensions that suit most living spaces. It's solid enough to support your screen securely without adding unnecessary bulk. It comes with a manufacturer's lifetime guarantee for added peace of mind. Maximum TV weight 30kg. Suitable for TVs up to 65 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Packed flat. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H138.5, W42, D87.3cm. 5.74kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H12.9, W19, D89.7cm.Package 1 weight:7.36kg. General Information: Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184073212.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:Vesa 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H138.5 Centimetre x W87.3 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Rotation max.:360°
Material:Metal
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 7461
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 9 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£13.95
One For All URC-4911Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC7985
£74.86
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMDUOVS
£108.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461238
£91.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4672
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM7430
£85.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
One For All WM 7611
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 7461
Cstore.
prodImage
£100.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel