One For All WM 4471

Price History
• TV table stand base
• Compatible up to: 65 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 40 kg
• Tilt: 15°
• Rotation max.: 90°
• Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable: No
• Material: Steel
• Cable Routing Concealed: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4471
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Solid Table top TV Stand – Screen Size 32-65”- LCD/LED/Plasma/OLED/QLED TVs – 90° Swivel and 15° tilt motion - Height adjustable – Max weight 40kg – VESA 600x400 – WM4471 B07YQ971XC
UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Suitable for all types of TVs between 32"and 65" weighting up to 40 kg. VESA sizes from 200x100 to 400x400. PLACE YOUR TV PERFECTLY ON EYE LEVEL: Adjust the height of your TV up to 5 different positions, ensuring your TV will always be positioned on eye-level for a comfortable TV viewing experience. ROBUST DESIGN FOR OPTIMAL STABILITY: Cast from high-grade material, this Table top includes a strong base, which is both dust and fingerprint proof, ensures stability and is resistant to scratches. TV VIEWING FROM MULTIPLE ANGLES: Have the comfort of adjusting the angle of your TV up to 90° horizontally and up to 15° vertically. Tilt and swivel your TV while maintaining a modern look. SIMPLE INSTALLATION: All mounting materials are delivered with this easy to assemble Table top enabling an easy installation. Additionally a quick setup guide is included in the packaging.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
One For All WM4471 Table Top Up To 65 Inch TV Stand 5029141
Looking for a TV stand that gives you complete control over your viewing angle without mounting to the wall? The One For All WM4471 Table Top TV Stand brings flexibility and stability together in one robust design. This sturdy tabletop stand is perfect if you want to adjust your screen position exactly how you like it. It turns and tilts so you can find the ideal viewing angle from anywhere in the room. Suitable for TVs from smaller to larger screen sizes and supporting substantial weight, it works with a wide range of VESA mounting patterns for excellent compatibility. The height adjustment offers multiple positions, so you can set your TV at the perfect eye-level whether you're on the sofa or at the dining table. The strong base keeps everything stable and secure, plus it's dust and fingerprint proof and scratch resistant. Cable management is built in with tidy holes in the rear panel, keeping wires neatly out of sight for a clutter-free look. The stand arrives packed flat with all fixtures included, making assembly straightforward. It's a solid solution with a reassuring 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Maximum TV weight 40kg. Suitable for TVs up to 65 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Packed flat. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H80.3, W31.4, D61.2cm. 6.34kg. General Information: Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184071379.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£84.99
£89.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All Solid Table Top TV Stand for Screen 32-65 inch Black - WM4471
One For All Solid Table Top TV Stand for Screen 32-65 inch Black - WM4471, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
One For All Solid Table Top TV Stand for Screen Size for 32-65 inch - Black WM4471
Sturdy design that ensures optimal support of your TV at the right height Combining high-grade materials, smart engineering features, and robust...
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL Solid WM 4471 314 mm TV Stand with Bracket for up to 65"" TVs – Black, Black 10206654
The One for All Solid WM 4471 314 mm TV Stand with Bracket provides you with the freedom to adjust the height and angle of your TV for comfortable viewing.The sturdy stand can support a TV up to 65” and 40 kg. That means you can place even a larger TV almost anywhere in the room, including on a table top.It features a practical cable management system to keep the cables in place and hidden.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible up to:65 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H61.2 Centimetre x W31.4 Centimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 40 kg
Tilt:15°
Rotation max.:90°
Portrait/Landscape Orientation Adjustable:No
Material:Steel
Specification
Cable Routing Concealed:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 4471
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 10 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 6 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC 7955
£24.99
One For All URC 7955Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All Evolve 2
£8.79
One For All Evolve 2Compare 6 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£20.79
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 7610
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Fullmotion TV stand base (108789)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461412
£55.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2470
£48.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 4471
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.95
oo_buy
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel