One For All WM 6482

Price History
• TV wall mount for 32-77 inch TVs
• 180° swivel and 12° tilt adjustment
• Max. load capacity 50 kg
• VESA standard: 100x100 to 400x400
• Swiveling, tilting, and rotating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6482
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Flux Ultra Slim Gas Spring TV Bracket Full Turn Silver - WM6482
One For All Flux Ultra Slim Gas Spring TV Bracket Full Turn Silver - WM6482, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£272.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £272.65 / Unit
One For All WM6482 Tilt and Swivel 32-77 In TV Wall Bracket 7184321
Want to position your TV exactly where you need it without complicated brackets? The One For All WM6482 Tilt and Swivel TV Wall Bracket is the perfect solution. Designed for flat screen TVs from 32 to 77 inches and supporting up to 50kg, it fits a wide range of VESA mounting patterns. The Flux2.0 design uses a gas spring to tilt your TV up to 12 degrees and swivel 180 degrees, so you can find the perfect viewing angle from anywhere in the room. Whether watching from the sofa or dining table, you'll get a clear view. Installation is straightforward, with all mounting materials, fixtures and fittings included in the box. The bracket has a built-in spirit level to help you get it perfectly straight, and there's minimal assembly required. The integrated cable management system keeps all your cables hidden and tidy, whilst anti-scratch padding protects your TV. A unique handle makes adjusting your screen's position easier than ever. The black and white finish suits most interiors, and at around 13kg, the bracket is sturdy without being unmanageable. It comes with a manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. Model number: WM6482. Tilt and swivel bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 77in. Maximum TV weight 50kg. Tilts up to 12°. Swivels up to 180°. Cable tidy facility. VESA compatible mount with 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, Universally Adjustablemm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black and white finish. Minimal assembly. Built in spirit level. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H44.3, W7, D77.2cm. Depth when closed 85cm. Depth when fully extended67.5cm. 13.26kg. Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184071331.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount for 32-77 inch TVs
180° swivel and 12° tilt adjustment
Max. load capacity 50 kg
VESA standard: 100x100 to 400x400
Swiveling, tilting, and rotating

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6482
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NewStar PLASMA-M1900E
£274.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels TVM 5645
£256.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Peerless PA762
£241.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless SA 752 PU
£292.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless DS-VW765-LQR
£302.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels PFW 6851
£235.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SUA761PU
£233.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NS-WMB200BLACK
£245.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461665
£225.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6482
oo_buy
prodImage
£272.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £272.65 / Unit
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel