Vogels TVM 5645

Price History
• TV wall mount for 40-77 inch TVs up to 45 kg
• Swivels up to 180° for OLED/QLED TVs
• 65 cm-long support arms for flexible viewing angles
• Compatible with Samsung, LG, Sony, and others
• Includes spirit level, drilling template, screws, app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 5645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vogel's Elite 5645 full-motion ultra-thin TV wall bracket for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 45 kg, Swivels up to 180°, Full-motion TV mount max. VESA 600x400, Universally compatible B09ZY62XGB
EXTREMELY FLAT AND STRONG: Only 4 cm from the wall, ideal for large TVs ranging in size from 40 to 77 inches and weighing up to 45 kg. THE IDEAL VIEWING ANGLE: You can enjoy your TV from any angle with the ELITE full-motion TV wall mount. The wall mount has extra-long, 65 cm support arms. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: The full-motion TV wall mount is suitable for TVs from 40 to 77 inches. Works with LED, OLED, HDTV, 4K, LCD, and Smart TVs. The following brands such as Samsung, LG, Panasonic, Sony, TCL, Philips and Hisense are compatible. PERFECTION IN EVERY RESPECT: ELITE Full-Motion TV wall mounts feature 2D Leveling, so you can perfectly align your TV both horizontally and vertically, even after installation. EASY INSTALLATION WITH THE TV MOUNT INSTALLATION APP: Installing the ELITE Full-Motion TV wall mount is easy with our free DrillRight AR App (Android & iOS), you can easily mark out the first drill hole.
prodImage
£256.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Black TVM5645B
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£256.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Black TVM5645B
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£256.95
Shipping: Free
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount White tvm5645w
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount White tvm5645w
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Black
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Elite 5645 full-motion ultra-thin TV wall bracket for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 45 kg, Swivels up to 180°, Full-motion TV mount max. VESA 600x400, Universally compatible 34-0100-0234_200012299
prodImage
£288.95
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogel’s Elite TVM5645 Full Motion Wall Mount for 40–77" TVs – White TVM 5645
Vogel’s Elite TVM5645 Full Motion Wall Mount for 40–77" TVs – White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Vogel's Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full Motion TV Wall Bracket 40-77" TVs Black
Vogels Elite TVM 5645 Full Motion TV Wall Bracket 40-77" TVs Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV wall mount for 40-77 inch TVs up to 45 kg
Swivels up to 180° for OLED/QLED TVs
65 cm-long support arms for flexible viewing angles
Compatible with Samsung, LG, Sony, and others
Includes spirit level, drilling template, screws, app

Price History

1M 3M
Vogels TVM 5645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogels

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
Vogels TVM 3645Compare 11 Prices
Vogels TVM 3445
£119.89
Vogels TVM 3445Compare 10 Prices
Vogels TVM 3665
£189.00
Vogels TVM 3665Compare 3 Prices
Vogels TVS 3695
£296.43
Vogels TVS 3695Compare 8 Prices
Vogels TVM 3215
£33.05
Vogels TVM 3215Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5855
£305.11
Vogels TVM 5855Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3245
£85.97
Vogels TVM 3245Compare 6 Prices
Vogels TVM 5445
£207.72
Vogels TVM 5445Compare 5 Prices
Vogels TVM 3465
£154.95
Vogels TVM 3465Compare 4 Prices
Vogels TVM 3405 SP
£37.95
Vogels TVM 3405 SPCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All WM 6661
£259.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NS-WMB200BLACK
£245.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6482
£272.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless PA762
£241.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMSTSCP1
£225.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar PLASMA-M1900E
£274.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels PFW 6851
£235.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SUA761PU
£233.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461665
£225.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUAL30
£212.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels TVM 5645
prodImage
£256.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel