One For All WM 6661

Price History
• Wall Mount ONE FOR ALL WM 6661
• Load capacity up to 70 kg
• For screen sizes from 81-229 cm
• Weight: 10.26 kg
• Cable management for neat storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Ultra Slim XL Series 32-90" TV Bracket with Turn and Tilt - WM6661
One For All Ultra Slim XL Series 32-90" TV Bracket with Turn and Tilt - WM6661, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£259.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.75 / Unit
One For All Ultra Slim XL Series 32-90 inch TV Bracket with Turn and Tilt Feature WM6661
Bigger, better, stronger... The Ultra Slim XL combines a sturdy and unobtrusive design, smart engineering and high-quality materials. Designed...
prodImage
£327.75
Shipping: Free
One For All WM6661 Tilt and Swivel 32-90 In TV Wall Bracket 7955189
Want to mount your TV with flexible viewing angles? The One For All WM6661 Tilt and Swivel TV Wall Bracket gives you full control over your screen position while keeping it sleek and secure. This ultra-slim bracket fits flat TVs from 32 to 90 inches, holding up to 70kg. Compatible with VESA patterns from 100x100mm to 600x400mm, it suits most modern TVs. Tilt your screen up to 15 degrees to reduce glare, and swivel 120 degrees to point your TV toward different seating areas easily. Installation is straightforward with the built-in spirit level for perfect alignment, plus a handle and anti-scratch padding to protect your TV during mounting. All fixtures and fittings are included, so you won't need extra parts. The integrated cable management keeps wires tidy for a clean finish. When closed, the bracket sits 6cm from the wall and extends up to 62.2cm for swivel action. The black and white finish suits any decor, and minimal assembly means your TV will look great in no time. It's backed by a lifetime manufacturer's guarantee. Model number: WM6661. Tilt and swivel bracket. Suitable for flat TVs from 32in to 90in. Maximum TV weight 70kg. Tilts up to 15°. Swivels up to 120°. Cable tidy facility. VESA compatible mount with 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x200, 300x300, 400x200, 400x300, 400x400, 600x400, Universally Adjustablemm spacings (horizontal x vertical distance between mounting holes on the back of the TV). Black and white finish. Minimal assembly. Built in spirit level. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H42.3, W6, D70.7cm. Depth when closed 6cm. Depth when fully extended62.2cm. 10.26kg. Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184071287.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Mount ONE FOR ALL WM 6661
Load capacity up to 70 kg
For screen sizes from 81-229 cm
Weight: 10.26 kg
Cable management for neat storage

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 5645
£256.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
One For All WM 6482
£272.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM6654
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NS-WMB200BLACK
£245.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar PLASMA-M1900E
£274.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chief XTM1U
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peerless PA762
£241.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peerless SUA761PU
£233.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless HA746-STB
£299.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peerless SA 752 PU
£292.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 6661
oo_buy
prodImage
£259.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.75 / Unit
prodImage
£327.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel