One For All Quadpod WM 7476

Price History
• TV stand for TVs without drilling
• One for All Quadpod WM 7476
• Easy assembly
• No drilling required
• Suitable for TFT/LCD TVs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All Quadpod WM 7476
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Tripod Quadpod Universal TV Stand (WM7476)
This One For All swivelling and height adjustable TV Stand is suitable for Televisions from 32 to 70 inches and compatible with VESA sizes up to 400...
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL WM7476 845 mm Quadpod TV Stand for 32-70"" TVs - Oak & Silver Grey, Brown,Silver/Grey 10252254
- This One For All quadpod TV stand is suitable for 32-70” TVs up to 35 kg- Because it's freestanding and looks good from all angles, you can place it anywhere you like in your room- It swivels 360° and is height adjustable so you can find the perfect viewing angle- Complete your home cinema setup with the universal sound bar bracket- The built-in media player mount and cable management keeps things looking tidy- Designed for stability, it has a low centre of gravity, plus you can use wall anchor for extra security
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
OneforAll WM7476 One For All Quadpod TV Stand 70 360 Grad Light WM 7476
One for All Quadpod TV Stand 70 360 Grad Light WM 7476 Ceiling & Wall Mount
prodImage
£214.27
Shipping: Free
One For All WM7476 Up to 70 Inch TV Stand - Silver Grey 7934258
Looking for a TV stand that lets you position your screen exactly where you want? The One For All WM7476 swivelling, height-adjustable TV Stand supports 32 to 70-inch TVs without wall mounting. It fits VESA patterns and holds TVs up to 30kg. The 360-degree swivel lets you angle your screen for comfortable viewing anywhere, while height adjustment helps find your ideal eye level. It includes a universal soundbar holder to keep your audio setup integrated and tidy. Cable management is sorted with integrated routing and tidy holes in the rear panel, so no messy wires trailing down to spoil the look. There's also a media player mount included, giving you a proper home for your Freeview box or streaming device. The silver grey finish suits contemporary interiors beautifully, and the sturdy base keeps everything stable. The stand arrives packed flat with all fixtures and fittings included for straightforward assembly. Backed by the manufacturer's lifetime guarantee, this is a practical solution for anyone who wants flexibility without drilling into walls. Maximum TV weight 30kg. Suitable for TVs up to 70 inch. Cable tidy holes in rear panel. Packed flat. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H134, W59.5, D78.3cm. 6.7kg. Package Dimensions:Package 1 dimensions: H16, W24.4, D82.8cm.Package 1 weight:8.8kg. General Information: Manufacturer's lifetime guarantee. EAN: 8716184075506.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TV stand for TVs without drilling
One for All Quadpod WM 7476
Easy assembly
No drilling required
Suitable for TFT/LCD TVs

Price History

1M 3M
One For All Quadpod WM 7476
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461245
£166.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 7462
£150.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Playseat TV Stand Pro
£168.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 7471
£173.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All Quadpod WM 7475
£160.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hagor M Public Floorstand HD
£176.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All Quadpod WM 7476
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£214.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel