NVIDIA Shield Remote

Price History
• Remote Control
• Compatible with: Nvidia Shield TV
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Microphone
• Voice control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NVIDIA Shield Remote
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Snrigw Voice Replacement Remote Control for Nvidia Shield 4K HDR Android 6a22f587fffcbdc4ed8f3c93
Snrigw Voice Replacement Remote Control for Nvidia Shield 4K HDR Android, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Voice Replacement Remote Control for Nvidia Shield 4K HDR Android TV/NVIDIA SHIE
Voice Replacement Remote Control for Nvidia Shield 4K HDR Android TV/NVIDIA SHIE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
Voice Replacement Remote Control for NVIDIA Shield TV
【TV SPECIFICATION】The remote ONLY suitable for all Roku TVs. It is NOT compatible with any for Roku Stick,NOT for Roku Streaming Stick,NOT for...
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
NVIDIA SHIELD TV REMOTE
NVIDIA SHIELD TV REMOTE Product Description: - Use the SHIELD remote app to activate the remote locator. Say Highbye to lost remotes. - SHIELD...
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
CLVIZCXOM P3700 P2897 Voice Remote Control Fit for NVIDIA Shield TV & Black
CLVIZCXOM P3700 P2897 Voice Remote Control Fit for NVIDIA Shield TV & Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerial/Dish Mounting Equipment
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
Snrigw P3700 Voice Remote Control Replacement Fit for NVIDIA Shield TV Blue
Snrigw P3700 Voice Remote Control Replacement Fit for NVIDIA Shield TV Blue, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerial/Dish Mounting Equipment
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
Snrigw P3700 Voice Remote Control Replacement Fit for NVIDIA Shield TV Blue
Snrigw P3700 Voice Remote Control Replacement Fit for NVIDIA Shield TV Blue, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
OMAIC Voice Replacement Remote Control for NVIDIA Shield TV and NVIDIA Shield TV Pro S
Voice Replacement Remote Control for NVIDIA Shield TV and NVIDIA Shield TV Pro S, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
UNOCAR for NVIDIA Shield Remote, Replacement Voice Remote Black
for NVIDIA Shield Remote, Replacement Voice Remote Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Voice Replacement Remote Control for NVIDIA Shield TV and NVIDIA Shield TV Pro S
Voice Replacement Remote Control for NVIDIA Shield TV and NVIDIA Shield TV Pro S, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
NVIDIA SHIELD TV REMOTE
NVIDIA SHIELD TV REMOTE Use the SHIELD remote app to activate the remote locator. Say Highbye to lost remotes. SHIELD Remote connects to you SHIELD...
prodImage
£57.71
Shipping: Free
Replacement Remote for NVIDIA Shield TV Pro (2015/2017/2019)
The remote control covers all the functions of your old remote control. No programming required - just insert alkaline batteries (not included), it...
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Nvidia Shield Remote Control Wireless Voice Control for
Voice Control: Press the voice button on the remote control to search for the channel you want to watch, easy and convenient to use. (Works with...
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
Replacement Remote for NVIDIA Shield TV Pro 2015 2017 2019
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
Nvidia Shield Remote Control Wireless Voice Control for
prodImage
£69.37
Shipping: Free
Kikidex (As show, One size) W3 Air Mouse 4-in-1 W3 Voice Remote 2.4g Wireless Remote Control For Nvidia Shield/android Tv Box/pc/projector/htpc/all-
ELEGANT DESIGN, ULTRA-THIN BODY: Our W3 air mouse is made up of specific ABS material(not mental) that makes the W3 remote more elegant and thinner 2.
prodImage
£84.44
£86.43
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:Nvidia Shield TV
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Microphone
Voice control

Price History

1M 3M
NVIDIA Shield Remote
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NVIDIA

NVIDIA Shield TV Pro (2019)
£243.63
NVIDIA Shield TV Pro (2019)Compare 4 Prices
NVIDIA Shield TV
£266.72
NVIDIA Shield TVCompare 1 Prices
NVIDIA Shield TV (2019)
£327.00
NVIDIA Shield TV (2019)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HD2VGAA2
£21.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDMM3MP
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony TMR-BR100
£19.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HD3MM7MW
£21.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
2N IP Verso Blind Panel (9155039)
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MFL
£16.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic RP-CDHF30E-K
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MA
£23.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAMM3
£25.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MP
£24.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
NVIDIA Shield Remote
apmbusi6
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
flipcoltd
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel