StarTech.com HD3MM7MW

Price History
• 7 m HDMI cable with Ethernet
• Supports 4K, Full HD, 3D video
• Suitable for home offices, conference rooms, etc.
• 30 AWG wire, gold-plated connectors
• Al-Mylar foil and copper braid for EMI shielding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HD3MM7MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 23ft (7m) CL3 Rated HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet - In Wall Rate HD3MM7MW
Create Ultra HD in-wall HDMI cable installations. for applications requiring CL3-rated cablesThis High Speed HDMI™ Cable with Ethernet is designed to deliver superior video and audio performance while ensuring reliable connectivity with a variety of HDMI devices. including HDTVs. stereo receivers. projectors. gaming consoles. and more.High Speed HDMI™This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz. or 4096x2160p at 24Hz). Full HD (1920x1080p at up to 120Hz). and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios. making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD). you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience.CL3 Rated for Safe In-Wall InstallationThis HDMI cable features a durable CL3-rated PVC jacket that is designed for in-wall installation. In the event of a fire. the jacket releases low levels of toxic fumes. enhancing safety in residential and commercial settings. The sturdy design ensures longevity and reliability. making it an excellent choice for boardrooms. classrooms. and home theaters.Premium Build QualityConstructed with 30 AWG copper wire. gold-plated connectors. and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid. this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear. high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability.The terms HDMI. HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface. HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator. Inc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7m (23 ft) White CL3 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable – HDMI to HDMI - M/M HD3MM7MW
Run in-wall HDMI cable installations, for applications requiringCL3-rated cables The HD3MM7MW 7m (22.9ft) High Speed HDMI Cable is CL3-Rated...
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Startech 23 Ft Cl3 Rated Hdmi Cable W/ Ethernet In Wall Rated Hdmi Cable 4K 30Hz HD3MM7MW
Startech 23 Ft Cl3 Rated Hdmi Cable W/ Ethernet In Wall Rated Hdmi Cable 4K 30Hz, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech 23ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM7MW) B00HNWOR16
Create Ultra HD in-wall HDMI cable installations for applications requiring CL3-rated cables High Speed HDMI Cable In Wall HDMI Cable 7m 23 ft White HDMI Cable CL3 HDMI Cable
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 23ft (7m) CL3 Rated HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet - In Wall Rated Ultra HD HDMI Cable - 4K 30Hz UHD High Speed HDMI Cable - 10.2 Gbps - HDMI 1.4 Video/Display Cable - 30AWG White 43174
Create Ultra HD in-wall HDMI cable installations for applications requiring CL3-rated cables This High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to deliver superior video and audio performance while ensuring reliable connectivity with a variety of HDMI devices including HDTVs stereo receivers projectors gaming consoles and more. High Speed HDMI This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz or 4096x2160p at 24Hz) Full HD (1920x1080p at up to 120Hz) and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD) you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience. CL3 Rated for Safe In-Wall Installation This HDMI cable features a durable CL3-rated PVC jacket that is designed for in-wall installation. In the event of a fire the jacket releases low levels of toxic fumes enhancing safety in residential and commercial settings. The sturdy design ensures longevity and reliability making it an excellent choice for boardrooms classrooms and home theaters. Premium Build Quality Constructed with 30 AWG copper wire gold-plated connectors and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability. The terms HDMI HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator Inc.
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7m 23 ft White CL3 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - Audio/Video, Gold-Plated (HD3MM7MW)
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7 m HDMI cable with Ethernet
Supports 4K, Full HD, 3D video
Suitable for home offices, conference rooms, etc.
30 AWG wire, gold-plated connectors
Al-Mylar foil and copper braid for EMI shielding

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HD3MM7MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com FLATPNLCEIL
£112.75
StarTech.com FLATPNLCEILCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ARMWALL
£20.19
StarTech.com ARMWALLCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RKLCDBK
£46.62
StarTech.com RKLCDBKCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com HDMM5M
£13.93
StarTech.com HDMM5MCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£65.03
StarTech.com FPWARTB1MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2
£95.31
StarTech.com ST124HDMI2Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com HD3MM5MW
£8.72
StarTech.com HD3MM5MWCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HD
£77.69
StarTech.com CMDPHD2HDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SDI2HD
£146.96
StarTech.com SDI2HDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com ST124HD4K
£64.74
StarTech.com ST124HD4KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

2N IP Verso Blind Panel (9155039)
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAA2
£21.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DVI2VGAE
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
NVIDIA Shield Remote
£21.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
Panasonic RP-CDHF30E-K
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony TMR-BR100
£19.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MA
£22.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MP
£24.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD3MM7MW
prodImage
£21.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel